The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
1300 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 957
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja 1405
1387 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1052 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1770
1192 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2160
923 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1515
1125 Bykov  Dmitrii 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1784
1941 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1166
1655 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya  
1868 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 1905
1364 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
1379 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 979
1484 Stulova Kristina 0.5 : 0.5 Fokichev Egor 1056
1624 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Potapov Maxim 1237
1517 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1203
1103 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1428 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii 929
1104 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1888
1369 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria 1006
1254 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1709
1380 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
939 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1536
 
Round: 2
1941 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1364
1517 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria 1006
1104 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1056
1300 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1868
  Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii 1125
1905 Yudina Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzina Darya 1770
1103 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1784
939 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 957
1387 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1536
929 Agarkov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
1405 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1709
1515 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2160
1428 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Metreveli Georgiy 1655
1624 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1484
  Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1052
1254 Muugamae Eric 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
1380 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Potapov Maxim 1237
1166 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
1379 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1192 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 923
1203 Naumov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanov Kirill 1369
1888 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 979
 
Round: 3
  Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria 1006
1300 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1166
1536 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1364 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 979
1254 Muugamae Eric 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
1655 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Potapov Maxim 1237
1056 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1387
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1428 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1941
1104 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 957
1624 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 939
923 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
1484 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1517 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1125
  Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1052
1405 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1103
1888 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1709
1784 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1380
1379 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1192
1868 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2160
1515 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii 929
1369 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1770
1203 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 1905
 
Round: 4
1237 Potapov Maxim 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
1103 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1203
1868 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1709
1006 Makarova  Daria 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1166
1905 Yudina Maria 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1941
1369 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1484
1428 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1405
1192 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1104
1624 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1056
2160 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 1784
1364 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1379
1517 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1770
1052 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 923
1254 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1380
1387 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1888
1125 Bykov  Dmitrii 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 979
1655 Metreveli Georgiy 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1515
929 Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
939 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
957 Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
  Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
  Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
 
Round: 5
1364 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1380
  Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya  
1770 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1784
1405 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Potapov Maxim 1237
1056 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1203
  Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
923 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1166
1104 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1103 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria 1006
1192 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 979
1624 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1369
1905 Yudina Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Veronika 1379
1387 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1428
929 Agarkov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 957
1941 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1888
1517 Shabanov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1484
1655 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1052
1254 Muugamae Eric 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1125
1300 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1515
939 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1868
2160 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1709
 
Round: 6
1104 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1428
1868 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1784
1905 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1380
1203 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1379
1237 Potapov Maxim 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1125
939 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
1624 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1770
929 Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1103
1192 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 979
1888 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1300
1405 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Muugamae Eric 1254
2160 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1941
957 Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Semenov Andrei  
  Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 923
1006 Makarova  Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1515
1052 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1536
  Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1056
957 Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1166
1655 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1709
1387 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1364
1517 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1369
 
Round: 7
1405 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria 1006
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya  
  Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1369 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1166
939 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Semenov Andrei  
957 Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 979
1517 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1784
929 Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
1380 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
1624 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1300
1052 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1056
1770 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2160
1125 Bykov  Dmitrii 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1203
1868 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1905
1484 Stulova Kristina 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Veronika 1379
1387 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1941
1536 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1192
1364 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1888
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 923
1655 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric 1254
1237 Potapov Maxim 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1103
1428 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1515
1104 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1709
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2019-01-02
End: 2019-01-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.065006971359253 sec.