Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019
Round: 1
1169 Glibina Anna 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1922
1957 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Sonin Sergey 1268
  Karpovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Pushkin Ivan 1123
1269 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Danilov Daniil  
  Kazanin Artyom 0 : 1 Postnikov Dmitrii 1529
1073 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Nikitin Alexandr  
1051 Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1252
 
Round: 2
1529 Postnikov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1957
  Danilov Daniil 1 : 0 Kazanin Artyom  
  Mityagin Maxim 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1269
  Nikitin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria 1051
1268 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Glibina Anna 1169
1922 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1073
1252 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Karpovich Vladislav  
 
Round: 3
1073 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Mityagin Maxim  
1123 Pushkin Ivan 1 : 0 Danilov Daniil  
  Nikitin Alexandr 1 : 0 Postnikov Dmitrii 1529
  Karpovich Vladislav 0 : 1 Sonin Sergey 1268
1169 Glibina Anna 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria 1051
1269 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1922
1957 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1252
 
Round: 4
1051 Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Postnikov Dmitrii 1529
  Danilov Daniil 1 : 0 Mityagin Maxim  
1252 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Kazanin Artyom  
1123 Pushkin Ivan 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1073
1922 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1957
  Karpovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Nikitin Alexandr  
1268 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1269
 
Round: 5
1073 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Danilov Daniil  
1529 Postnikov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Pushkin Ivan 1123
  Mityagin Maxim 0 : 1 Glibina Anna 1169
  Kazanin Artyom 0 : 1 Nikitin Alexandr  
1922 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Sonin Sergey 1268
1269 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1252
1957 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Karpovich Vladislav  
 
Round: 6
  Mityagin Maxim 0 : 1 Kazanin Artyom  
1123 Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1922
  Danilov Daniil 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria 1051
  Nikitin Alexandr 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1957
1268 Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1073
1169 Glibina Anna 1 : 0 Karpovich Vladislav  
1529 Postnikov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1269
 
Round: 7
  Karpovich Vladislav 1 : 0 Mityagin Maxim  
1252 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Sonin Sergey 1268
1051 Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Pushkin Ivan 1123
  Kazanin Artyom 0 : 1 Glibina Anna 1169
1922 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Nikitin Alexandr  
1073 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Postnikov Dmitrii 1529
1957 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1269
 
Round: 8
  Danilov Daniil 0.5 : 0.5 Sonina Marina 1252
1529 Postnikov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1922
1169 Glibina Anna 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1073
1123 Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1957
  Mityagin Maxim 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria 1051
1269 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Karpovich Vladislav  
1268 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Kazanin Artyom  
 
Round: 9
1252 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1922
1957 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Glibina Anna 1169
1268 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Postnikov Dmitrii 1529
  Karpovich Vladislav 0 : 1 Danilov Daniil  
  Nikitin Alexandr 1 : 0 Mityagin Maxim  
1051 Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1269
1123 Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Kazanin Artyom  
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2019-01-05
End: 2019-01-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.055235862731934 sec.