The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Round: 1
1940 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2109
1782 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
1434 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1441
1704 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641
2116 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Zubashchenko Ivan 2100
 
Round: 2
1940 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1782
1661 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2100
2109 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2116
1441 Kachaeva Ilona 0.5 : 0.5 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641
1434 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
 
Round: 3
1641 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
1661 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2109
1704 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1441
1782 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2116
1940 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1434
 
Round: 4
1661 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1782
1434 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2116
2109 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Zubashchenko Ivan 2100
2179 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1704
1641 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1940
 
Round: 5
2116 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641
1434 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Buszkowski Ludwik 1661
1940 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1704
1782 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2100
2179 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1441
 
Round: 6
1641 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1661
1434 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2100
2109 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1782
1441 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1940
 
Round: 7
1641 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2100
1661 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1704
1940 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
2116 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1441
2109 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1434
 
Round: 8
2109 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641
2179 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2116
1661 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1441
1782 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1434
1704 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Zubashchenko Ivan 2100
 
Round: 9
1782 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641
1661 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
2100 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1441
1940 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2116
2109 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1704
 
Round: 10
2100 Zubashchenko Ivan 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2179
2109 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1441
1434 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641
1782 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1704
1661 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1940
 
Round: 11
1434 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1704
2109 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2179
1940 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2100
1661 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2116
1441 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1782
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2019-01-13
End: 2019-05-26
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.039833068847656 sec.