Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Round: 1
1783 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1721
1337 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1578
1249 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1334
1850 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1495
1734 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389
1674 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1908
 
Round: 2
1721 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1578
1249 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1734
1783 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389
1908 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1713
1495 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1334
1674 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1850
 
Round: 3
1389 Aasav Jaak Andero 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1334
1746 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1495
1249 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1337
1850 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1908
1713 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1578
1721 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1734
1674 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1783
 
Round: 4
1249 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1495
1908 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1337
1389 Aasav Jaak Andero 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1746
1734 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1578
1721 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1850
1783 Kolk Kuno 0.5 : 0.5 Orlov Denis 1713
1674 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1334
 
Round: 5
1249 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1746
1850 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1337
1674 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1713
1908 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1734
1495 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389
1783 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1578
1721 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1334
 
Round: 6
1713 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1734
1783 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1495
1674 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1721
1746 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Tauri 1850
1337 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1334
1389 Aasav Jaak Andero 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1249
1578 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1908
 
Round: 7
1495 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1721
1674 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1249
1713 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1334
1389 Aasav Jaak Andero 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1578
1850 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1734
1908 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1783
1337 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1746
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2019-01-26
End: 2019-01-27
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.035243034362793 sec.