Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
Round: 1
2194 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2140
1763 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2223
1599 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2390
1504 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1899
1750 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1376
 
Round: 2
1750 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Tauri 1842
2140 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2223
1376 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1763
2194 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2390
1504 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1599
 
Round: 3
2223 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2194
2140 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1376
1750 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1899
2390 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1504
1763 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1842
 
Round: 4
2140 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1842
2194 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1376
1750 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1599
2223 Mesila Villem 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo 2390
1899 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1763
 
Round: 5
1842 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2194
2140 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1899
1899 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2194
1750 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1504
2223 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1376
1599 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1763
 
Round: 6
1842 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2223
1750 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1697
2390 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1376
2140 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1599
1504 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1763
 
Round: 7
2140 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1504
1842 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1376
1750 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2390
2194 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1599
2223 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1899
 
Round: 8
1842 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2390
2223 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1599
1504 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2194
1750 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1763
1899 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1376
 
Round: 9
1599 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1376
1763 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2390
1899 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1842
1750 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2140
2223 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1504
 
Round: 10
1376 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1504
1750 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2194
1899 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2390
1842 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1599
2140 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1763
 
Round: 11
1750 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2223
1842 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1504
2140 Hobemagi Martin 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo 2390
1599 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1899
1763 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2194
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2019-02-02
End: 2019-03-03
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.077054977416992 sec.