Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
Round: 1
1394 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2169
1366 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1525
1487 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1751
1538 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1429
1693 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1292
1463 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1291
 
Round: 2
1487 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1693
1429 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1751
1463 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1292
2169 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1538
1291 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1525
1366 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Novikova Daria 1394
 
Round: 3
1429 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1693
1525 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1292
1487 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1463
1366 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1291
1394 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1538
2169 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1751
 
Round: 4
1487 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1525
1366 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1292
1429 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1463
1394 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1291
1693 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2169
1751 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1538
 
Round: 5
1487 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1366
1525 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1429
1292 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1291
1394 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1751
1538 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1693
2169 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1463
 
Round: 6
1487 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1291
1394 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1292
1366 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1429
1525 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2169
1538 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1463
1751 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1693
 
Round: 7
1487 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1292
1291 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1429
1394 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1693
1463 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1751
1525 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1538
1366 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2169
 
Round: 8
1429 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanov Egor 1292
1487 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1394
1463 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1693
2169 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1291
1751 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1525
1366 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1538
 
Round: 9
1538 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1291
1292 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2169
1366 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1751
1487 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1429
1693 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1525
1394 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1463
 
Round: 10
1751 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1291
2169 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1487
1538 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1292
1366 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1693
1394 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1429
1463 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1525
 
Round: 11
1487 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1538
2169 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1429
1292 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1751
1366 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1463
1525 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1394
1693 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1291
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2019-01-15
End: 2019-01-31
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.047651052474976 sec.