Riga Open
Round: 1
1393 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2233
1366 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2117
1317 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1942
1681 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2271
  Kondakov Ilya 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1748
1297 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2236
1816 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1229
1681 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2271
1208 Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1723
2125 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1286
 
Round: 2
1393 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1229
2117 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2271
  Kondakov Ilya 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1297
2203 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1942
2236 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1748
1616 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1317
1816 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2233
1681 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1366
1208 Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1286
1723 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2125
 
Round: 3
2117 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1942
2236 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2271
1297 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1317
1393 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2203
1229 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Kondakov Ilya  
1681 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan 1208
1366 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1723
1816 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1616
1748 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1286
2125 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2233
 
Round: 4
1208 Laane Kristjan 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Mari 1297
1286 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2271
2233 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2236
1317 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1748
1723 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1229
  Kondakov Ilya 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1681
1942 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2125
1616 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2117
2203 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1366
1816 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1393
 
Round: 5
  Kondakov Ilya 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1317
2203 Lents Johann 0.5 : 0.5 Topkin Georg-Romet 2236
1616 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1723
1286 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1942
1393 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1297
1366 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1816
1748 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1681
1229 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Laane Kristjan 1208
2271 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2125
2233 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2117
Country: Latvia
City: Riga
Start: 2019-04-13
End: 2019-04-14
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.083030939102173 sec.