Swedish Open Team Championship
Round: 1
1345 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1909
1261 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1876
1665 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Ilu Oliver  
2177 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1368
1269 Laanemets Emil 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1893
2257 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1265
1563 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1458
1884 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 1971
1656 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1719
  Karlsson Laura 0 : 1 Tambla Hendrik  
 
Round: 2
1971 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1368
1563 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Tambla Hendrik  
2089 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1596
1909 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil 1269
1329 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1753
1329 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1753
1458 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1665
1719 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1931
1884 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2177
1893 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1345
2257 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Gardstrom Petter 2362
2083 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1876
1458 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Karlsson Laura  
 
Round: 3
2177 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1719
1656 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1971
1269 Laanemets Emil 1 : 0 Nitov Melissa 1261
1368 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1265
  Ilu Oliver 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1909
  Karlsson Sander 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1563
1458 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1596
2083 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1345
2362 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1884
1893 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1665
  Karlsson Laura 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1753
1329 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2089
2257 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1931
1458 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1876
 
Round: 4
1563 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1753
1665 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1909
1971 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1719
1345 Murumaa Magnus 0.5 : 0.5 Laanemets Emil 1269
1931 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2362
1458 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2083
1329 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1596
  Karlsson Laura 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2089
1458 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Tambla Hendrik  
1884 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1368
2177 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Mesila Villem 2257
1893 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1876
 
Round: 5
1753 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1596
1665 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2083
1893 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Nitov Melissa 1261
  Tambla Hendrik 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
  Ilu Oliver 0 : 1 Laanemets Emil 1269
2362 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1719
1265 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2177
1458 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2089
2257 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1884
1345 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1876
 
Round: 6
1719 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1265
1665 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Nitov Melissa 1261
1458 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Ilu Oliver  
1656 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1329
1893 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2083
2177 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2362
1643 Fanell Jan 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1596
1876 Purk Tauri 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 1909
1971 Sandstrom Richard 0.5 : 0.5 Mesila Villem 2257
 
Round: 7
1909 Jonsson Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Porokhina Ekaterina 1458
1971 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1931
1261 Nitov Melissa 1 : 0 Ilu Oliver  
1563 Nyberg Bengt 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1329
1345 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1665
1884 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1719
1876 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil 1269
1753 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1458
2257 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1368
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Start: 2019-11-16
End: 2019-11-17
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.097002029418945 sec.