The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Round: 1
1531 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1414
 
Round: 2
1531 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1414
 
Round: 3
1653 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2065
1832 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1531
1414 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1432
 
Round: 4
1653 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1414
1531 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1432
1832 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2065
 
Round: 5
2065 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1414
1531 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1653
1432 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1832
 
Round: 6
1653 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1414
1432 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Buszkowski Ludwik 1531
2065 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1832
 
Round: 7
2065 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2055
1531 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1432
1653 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1832
 
Round: 8
2065 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2055
1653 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1432
1832 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1414
 
Round: 9
2055 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1832
1728 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2065
1432 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1531
1653 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1414
 
Round: 10
1653 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1728
1414 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1432
2065 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1832
1531 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2055
 
Round: gf1
2121 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2160
 
Round: gf2
2121 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2160
 
Round: gf3
2121 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2160
 
Round: gf4
2121 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2160
 
Round: gf5
2121 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2160
 
Round: gf6
2160 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2121
 
Round: ge1
1832 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1414
1531 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2065
 
Round: ge2
1531 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2065
1414 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1832
 
Round: gq1
2160 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2065
1653 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2121
2055 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1832
1432 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1728
 
Round: gq2
1432 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1728
2160 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2065
1832 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2055
2121 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1653
 
Round: gs1
2055 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2160
2121 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1728
 
Round: gs2
2121 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1728
2055 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2160
 
Round: gs3
2160 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2055
2121 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1728
 
Round: gs4
2055 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2160
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2019-09-08
End: 2019-12-29
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.055223941802979 sec.