The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
1357 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
1304 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 870
880 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1385
1444 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 902
1480 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Startsev Maksim 1007
1028 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1345
1769 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1056
906 Popova Maria 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1327
1787 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1253
1431 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 916
1251 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1871
1823 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1040
2153 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1344
1513 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 984
1027 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1553
881 Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1652
1596 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1064
1112 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1848
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1527
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1300
953 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1705
 
Round: 2
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1027
984 Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Popova Maria 906
1527 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596
1064 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1300 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1553
1357 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Yudina Maria 1823
880 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1344
1480 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1848
1871 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 953
1056 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 1028
870 Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 916
1251 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1705
1007 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1112
1769 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1345
1327 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1513
1385 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2153
902 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1253
  Nikolaev Mikhail 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1040
1444 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1787
1304 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1431
1652 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Metreveli Georgiy 1610
 
Round: 3
1345 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1251
880 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 870
984 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1527
1610 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 916
1007 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
1431 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1112
1848 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1652
1444 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1027
1327 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1064
1056 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1385
1028 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
1480 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1304
1344 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1871
1253 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1300
902 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Popova Maria 906
953 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1040
1553 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1823
2153 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1787
1769 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596
881 Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1357
1705 Maximov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1513
 
Round: 4
1304 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596
1327 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1871
984 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1344
2153 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1345
1253 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0.5 : 0.5 Yudina Maria 1823
1513 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1553
1028 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1251
1652 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1705
1385 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1357
1480 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1040
1848 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1300
1527 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1431
881 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1112
1027 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Popova Maria 906
916 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1056 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 1007
880 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
1064 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 870
1769 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1787
1444 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Metreveli Georgiy 1610
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia 953
 
Round: 5
1652 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Yudina Maria 1823
1527 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1848
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1056
1431 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1064
  Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
1787 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1553
1444 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Startsev Maksim 1007
1480 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1705
2153 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596
1871 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1357
1251 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 880
1253 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1513
881 Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Popova Maria 906
916 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1345
1112 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1385
870 Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 984
1327 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1040
1304 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1027
1610 Metreveli Georgiy 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1769
902 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1300
1028 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1344
 
Round: 6
1385 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1040
1064 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Startsev Maksim 1007
2153 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1871
1027 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1253
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 870
1251 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 953
1300 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 984
1480 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Maksim 1787
1357 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1431
880 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 902
916 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1028
906 Popova Maria 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1056
1610 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1527
1823 Yudina Maria 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1304
1652 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1513
1705 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1553
881 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1444 Porokhina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopyev Andrei 1344
1112 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1345
1848 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1769
1596 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1327
 
Round: 7
984 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 1007
1553 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1769
953 Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 902
1357 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1345
1596 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1705
1480 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1871
906 Popova Maria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1527
1444 Porokhina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Yudina Maria 1823
1040 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 870
1385 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 1028
1431 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1027
881 Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1304
1251 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1064
880 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1056
1112 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 916
1787 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1513
1327 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1848
1344 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1652
1610 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1253
  Nikolaev Mikhail 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2020-01-02
End: 2020-01-04
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.12744808197021 sec.