Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
Round: 1
1145 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1396
1312 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1445
1363 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1523
1521 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1284
1357 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1469
 
Round: 2
1523 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1692
1357 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1363
1445 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1396
1469 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1284
1521 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1312
 
Round: 3
1284 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1363
1521 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1396
1445 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1145
1312 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1469
1357 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1692
 
Round: 4
1363 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1312
1692 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1284
1523 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1357
1396 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1469
1145 Shangina Alexandra 0.5 : 0.5 Matushkina Ksenia 1521
 
Round: 5
1521 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Porokhina Ekaterina 1445
1363 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1396
1284 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1523
1145 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1469
1312 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1692
 
Round: 6
1363 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1145
1284 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1357
1523 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1312
1396 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1692
1445 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1469
 
Round: 7
1523 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1396
1363 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina 1445
1521 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1469
1692 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1145
1357 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1312
 
Round: 8
1445 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1692
1523 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1145
1363 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1521
1396 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1357
1312 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1284
 
Round: 9
1445 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1523
1521 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1692
1357 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1145
1396 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1284
1363 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1469
 
Round: 10
1521 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1523
1312 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1396
1692 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1469
1284 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1145
1357 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1445
 
Round: 11
1521 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1357
1523 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1469
1312 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1145
1363 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1692
1445 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1284
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2020-02-24
End: 2020-03-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.05972695350647 sec.