Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Round: 1
964 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1396
1683 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1121
934 Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1479
1520 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1090
1375 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1101
1291 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2252
1323 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 924
 
Round: 2
1307 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2252
1546 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii 1055
1090 Fokicheva Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Shabanov Ivan 934
1215 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1683
954 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1479
1291 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 964
1520 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1396
1323 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1101
1375 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1032
 
Round: 3
934 Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1032
1291 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1101
1323 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1520
1215 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 954
1396 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 924
1546 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1683
1479 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2252
1121 Shangina Alexandra 0.5 : 0.5 Bykov Dmitrii 1055
1375 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1307
 
Round: 4
1055 Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1090
1323 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1215
1479 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1546
1375 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 924
954 Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 964
1101 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1396
1520 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2252
1307 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1683
 
Round: 5
934 Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Bykov Dmitrii 1055
954 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1375
1323 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1396
1101 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1215
1032 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1291
1520 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1683
1090 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1121
1546 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2252
1479 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1307
 
Round: 6
1055 Bykov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 924
964 Buslakova Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Fokichev Egor 1101
1323 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1090
1307 Sidorov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopyev Andrei 1291
1375 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1215
1396 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1546
954 Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1032
1683 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2252
1121 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1520
 
Round: 7
964 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1215
1323 Stulova Veronika 0.5 : 0.5 Sidorov Mikhail 1307
1121 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Semenov Andrei 954
1546 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1520
1683 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1291
1375 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1090
1479 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii 1055
1101 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 924
1396 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2252
 
Round: D2
1043 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim  
 
Round: D3
1043 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Letovaltsev Metvei  
881 Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin  
 
Round: D4
992 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
881 Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim  
 
Round: D7
881 Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Pritykin Denis  
 
Round: D8
992 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1043
 
Round: H11
905 Volskaya Darya 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
964 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
779 Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina  
894 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1002
 
Round: H12
1002 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 894
964 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
905 Volskaya Darya 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
779 Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Nikitina Darina  
 
Round: H21
894 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
779 Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
1002 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina  
964 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Volskaya Darya 905
 
Round: H22
905 Volskaya Darya 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 964
779 Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
894 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
1002 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Nikitina Darina  
 
Round: H31
964 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 779
1002 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
894 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina  
905 Volskaya Darya 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
 
Round: H32
905 Volskaya Darya 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
779 Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 964
  Nikitina Darina 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 894
1002 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
 
Round: H41
905 Volskaya Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Alisa 779
  Nikitina Darina 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
1002 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 964
894 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
 
Round: H42
894 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
905 Volskaya Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 779
1002 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 964
  Zhukova Kseniia 0 : 1 Nikitina Darina  
 
Round: H51
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Nikitina Darina  
905 Volskaya Darya 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1002
964 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 894
779 Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
 
Round: H52
779 Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Nikitina Darina  
894 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 964
1002 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Volskaya Darya 905
 
Round: H61
964 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina  
905 Volskaya Darya 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 894
  Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
1002 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 779
 
Round: H62
779 Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1002
  Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
964 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina  
905 Volskaya Darya 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 894
 
Round: H71
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 964
894 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 779
905 Volskaya Darya 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina  
1002 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
 
Round: H72
1002 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
894 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 779
905 Volskaya Darya 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina  
964 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
Country: Russia
City: Konosha
Start: 2020-03-11
End: 2020-03-15
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.064413785934448 sec.