Moscow Open
Round: 1
1926 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2044
2022 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Tolstoy Vyacheslav  
2310 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1830
2040 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2514
2055 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2056
2332 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2087
2311 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1807
2287 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2175
 
Round: 2
1807 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2087
1830 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2022
2056 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2040
  Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2310
2055 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2287
2175 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2332
2044 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2311
 
Round: 3
1926 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1 : 0 Tolstoy Vyacheslav  
2055 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1830
2056 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2022
2310 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2044
2175 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2040
2332 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2311
2287 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2087
 
Round: 4
2022 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2087
  Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1830
2044 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2055
1926 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2175
2040 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2311
2287 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2310
1807 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2332
 
Round: 5
2087 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1926
2040 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2022
2056 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1807
2310 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2311
2175 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2044
2332 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2055
2287 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1830
 
Round: 6
1807 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2514
2022 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2044
1830 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1926
2056 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2087
2175 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2310
2055 Dzainukov Eldar 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2311
2287 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2332
  Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2040
 
Round: 7
2056 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1830
2514 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2022
1807 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Tolstoy Vyacheslav  
2040 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2044
2287 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1926
2310 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2332
2311 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2087
2175 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2055
 
Round: 8
  Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2056
1807 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2022
1926 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2055
1830 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2514
2175 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2311
2087 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2310
2040 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2332
2044 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2287
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2006-06-10
End: 2006-06-12
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.051578044891357 sec.