Moscow Open
Round: 1
1925 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2042
2020 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Tolstoy Vyacheslav  
2309 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1828
2038 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2514
2055 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2055
2331 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2086
2310 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1805
2285 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2175
 
Round: 2
1805 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2086
1828 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2020
2055 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2038
  Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2309
2055 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2285
2175 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2331
2042 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2310
 
Round: 3
1925 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1 : 0 Tolstoy Vyacheslav  
2055 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1828
2055 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2020
2309 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2042
2175 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2038
2331 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2310
2285 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2086
 
Round: 4
2020 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2086
  Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1828
2042 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2055
1925 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2175
2038 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2310
2285 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2309
1805 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2331
 
Round: 5
2086 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1925
2038 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2020
2055 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1805
2309 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2310
2175 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2042
2331 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2055
2285 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1828
 
Round: 6
1805 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2514
2020 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2042
1828 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1925
2055 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2086
2175 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2309
2055 Dzainukov Eldar 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2310
2285 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2331
  Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2038
 
Round: 7
2055 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1828
2514 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2020
1805 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Tolstoy Vyacheslav  
2038 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2042
2285 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1925
2309 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2331
2310 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2086
2175 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2055
 
Round: 8
  Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2055
1805 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2020
1925 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2055
1828 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2514
2175 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2310
2086 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2309
2038 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2331
2042 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2285
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2006-06-10
End: 2006-06-12
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0130829811096 sec.