World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Round: 1
930 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 939
983 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1031
  Ung Cheok Ian 0 : 1 Leong Hoi Cheng  
  Chu Ut Ieng 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 764
  Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 Xu Yixin  
  Gee Mei San 1 : 0 Nikoletu Anastasia  
  Wong Hio Kei 0 : 1 Petrova Mariia 1176
  Cheang Ian Tong 0 : 1 Zhang Muyi  
  Liu Minyi 1 : 0 Chong Man Nok  
881 Popova Maria 1 : 0 Kamvisiou Nikoletta  
  Liao Yuntong 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina  
  Lao Chi Ieng 1 : 0 Kolchurina Anastasia  
  Chen Hok Kuan 0 : 1 Sze Weng Lam  
  Leong Chi Mei 0 : 1 Chu Hio Ieng  
  Lam Ian Cheng 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
  Belova Polina 1 : 0 Litvak Sofia  
  Sze Weng Teng 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1121
 
Round: 2
1176 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Gee Mei San  
  Ung Cheok Ian 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 983
939 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Chong Man Nok  
  Aligizaki Angeliki 0 : 1 Popova Maria 881
  Liu Minyi 1 : 0 Belova Polina  
  Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 Leong Hoi Cheng  
  Zhang Muyi 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 930
  Lam Ian Cheng 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1121
  Liao Yuntong 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 764
  Kolchurina Anastasia 1 : 0 Chen Hok Kuan  
  Lao Chi Ieng 1 : 0 Chu Hio Ieng  
  Xu Yixin 1 : 0 Litvak Sofia  
  Wong Hio Kei 1 : 0 Nikoletu Anastasia  
  Cheang Ian Tong 1 : 0 Tsui Lok Chun  
  Leong Chi Mei 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina  
  Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Sze Weng Teng  
  Kamvisiou Nikoletta 0 : 1 Chu Ut Ieng  
1031 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Sze Weng Lam  
 
Round: 3
  Lam Ian Cheng 0 : 1 Chu Ut Ieng  
  Xu Yixin 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 939
  Liao Yuntong 1 : 0 Aligizaki Angeliki  
  Lao Chi Ieng 1 : 0 Popova Maria 881
  Gee Mei San 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 764
  Zhang Muyi 1 : 0 Liu Minyi  
  Cheang Ian Tong 1 : 0 Leong Hoi Cheng  
1176 Petrova Mariia 0.5 : 0.5 Sonina Vladislava 1121
  Wong Hio Kei 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 930
  Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1031
  Kolchurina Anastasia 1 : 0 Leong Chi Mei  
  Sze Weng Teng 1 : 0 Litvak Sofia  
  Nikoletu Anastasia 0 : 1 Tsui Lok Chun  
  Kamvisiou Nikoletta 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina  
  Belova Polina 1 : 0 Chu Hio Ieng  
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Chong Man Nok  
  Chen Hok Kuan 0 : 1 Churikova Daria 983
  Sze Weng Lam 1 : 0 Ung Cheok Ian  
 
Round: 4
  Gee Mei San 0 : 1 Wong Hio Kei  
983 Churikova Daria 1 : 0 Leong Hoi Cheng  
  Lam Ian Cheng 1 : 0 Ung Cheok Ian  
  Chu Ut Ieng 1 : 0 Cheang Ian Tong  
1176 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Lao Chi Ieng  
  Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 Zhang Muyi  
1121 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Liu Minyi  
  Liao Yuntong 1 : 0 Xu Yixin  
1031 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 764
  Belova Polina 1 : 0 Kolchurina Anastasia  
930 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Leong Chi Mei  
939 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Chu Hio Ieng  
  Litvak Sofia 0 : 1 Zvezdina Nataliya  
  Aligizaki Angeliki 1 : 0 Tsui Lok Chun  
  Nikoletu Anastasia 0 : 1 Nikitina Darina  
  Sze Weng Lam 0 : 1 Popova Maria 881
  Chen Hok Kuan 1 : 0 Sze Weng Teng  
  Chong Man Nok 1 : 0 Kamvisiou Nikoletta  
 
Round: 5
939 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Lam Ian Cheng  
930 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Chong Man Nok  
1031 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Liao Yuntong  
  Liu Minyi 1 : 0 Popova Maria 881
  Belova Polina 1 : 0 Lao Chi Ieng  
1176 Petrova Mariia 0 : 1 Qin Shaoya  
  Zhang Muyi 1 : 0 Wong Hio Kei  
  Chu Ut Ieng 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1121
  Xu Yixin 0 : 1 Cheang Ian Tong  
  Leong Chi Mei 0 : 1 Tsui Lok Chun  
  Chu Hio Ieng 0 : 1 Churikova Daria 983
  Kolchurina Anastasia 0 : 1 Gee Mei San  
  Ung Cheok Ian 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina  
  Nikoletu Anastasia 0 : 1 Litvak Sofia  
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Aligizaki Angeliki  
  Sze Weng Teng 1 : 0 Kamvisiou Nikoletta  
  Sze Weng Lam 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 764
  Chen Hok Kuan 1 : 0 Leong Hoi Cheng  
 
Round: 6
  Lam Ian Cheng 0 : 1 Wong Hio Kei  
881 Popova Maria 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1121
1031 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Petrova Mariia 1176
  Aligizaki Angeliki 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 764
  Lao Chi Ieng 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 930
  Xu Yixin 1 : 0 Gee Mei San  
  Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 Liu Minyi  
  Belova Polina 0 : 1 Liao Yuntong  
  Zhang Muyi 1 : 0 Chu Ut Ieng  
  Chong Man Nok 1 : 0 Ung Cheok Ian  
  Nikitina Darina 1 : 0 Litvak Sofia  
  Tsui Lok Chun 0 : 1 Leong Hoi Cheng  
  Leong Chi Mei 1 : 0 Nikoletu Anastasia  
939 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Chen Hok Kuan  
  Chu Hio Ieng 0 : 1 Kamvisiou Nikoletta  
  Sze Weng Teng 1 : 0 Sze Weng Lam  
  Cheang Ian Tong 0 : 1 Churikova Daria 983
  Kolchurina Anastasia 0 : 1 Zvezdina Nataliya  
 
Round: 7
1031 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Aligizaki Angeliki  
  Xu Yixin 1 : 0 Chong Man Nok  
  Gee Mei San 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 939
  Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 Liao Yuntong  
1121 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 983
  Zhang Muyi 1 : 0 Petrova Mariia 1176
  Liu Minyi 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 930
  Belova Polina 1 : 0 Chu Ut Ieng  
  Wong Hio Kei 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 764
  Kolchurina Anastasia 1 : 0 Tsui Lok Chun  
  Sze Weng Lam 1 : 0 Leong Chi Mei  
881 Popova Maria 1 : 0 Cheang Ian Tong  
  Nikitina Darina 0 : 1 Leong Hoi Cheng  
  Chu Hio Ieng 1 : 0 Nikoletu Anastasia  
  Sze Weng Teng 0 : 1 Lam Ian Cheng  
  Ung Cheok Ian 1 : 0 Kamvisiou Nikoletta  
  Lao Chi Ieng 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
  Litvak Sofia 1 : 0 Chen Hok Kuan  
 
Round: 8
764 Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 939
881 Popova Maria 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 930
  Aligizaki Angeliki 0 : 1 Chu Ut Ieng  
  Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 Wong Hio Kei  
  Ung Cheok Ian 1 : 0 Gee Mei San  
1176 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Liu Minyi  
  Liao Yuntong 0 : 1 Zhang Muyi  
  Belova Polina 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1121
  Xu Yixin 0 : 1 Lam Ian Cheng  
  Chen Hok Kuan 1 : 0 Leong Chi Mei  
  Chu Hio Ieng 0 : 1 Nikitina Darina  
983 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Lao Chi Ieng  
  Tsui Lok Chun 0 : 1 Litvak Sofia  
  Kamvisiou Nikoletta 1 : 0 Nikoletu Anastasia  
  Kolchurina Anastasia 1 : 0 Cheang Ian Tong  
  Sze Weng Lam 0 : 1 Chong Man Nok  
  Sze Weng Teng 0 : 1 Leong Hoi Cheng  
1031 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
 
Round: 9
  Liu Minyi 1 : 0 Chu Ut Ieng  
881 Popova Maria 0 : 1 Ung Cheok Ian  
1031 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 939
930 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Lam Ian Cheng  
1176 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Liao Yuntong  
  Chong Man Nok 0 : 1 Aligizaki Angeliki  
1121 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Qin Shaoya  
  Lao Chi Ieng 1 : 0 Wong Hio Kei  
  Belova Polina 0 : 1 Zhang Muyi  
  Cheang Ian Tong 1 : 0 Chen Hok Kuan  
  Leong Chi Mei 1 : 0 Kamvisiou Nikoletta  
  Chu Hio Ieng 0 : 1 Litvak Sofia  
  Nikoletu Anastasia 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
  Tsui Lok Chun 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina  
  Gee Mei San 1 : 0 Sze Weng Lam  
  Leong Hoi Cheng 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 764
  Kolchurina Anastasia 0 : 1 Sze Weng Teng  
  Xu Yixin 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 983
Country: Estonia
City: Laagri
Start: 2020-08-04
End: 2020-08-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.081305027008057 sec.