The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
Round: 1
1610 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1694
1491 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexander 1709
 
Round: 2
1709 Lisyutin Alexander 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1694
1399 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1491
 
Round: 3
1610 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Galochkin Sergey 1399
1491 Buszkowski Ludwik 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaeva Ilona 1474
1527 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1694
 
Round: 4
1491 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1694
1709 Lisyutin Alexander 1 : 0 Galochkin Sergey 1399
1491 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1694
1474 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610
 
Round: 5
1694 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1527
1399 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexander 1709
1610 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1491
 
Round: 6
1610 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1694
1399 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexander 1709
1527 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1474
 
Round: 7
1956 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexander 1709
1527 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2091
1491 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610
 
Round: 8
1709 Lisyutin Alexander 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610
2091 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1694
1491 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1527
 
Round: 9
1709 Lisyutin Alexander 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1527
1956 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1694
1399 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610
1491 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1474
 
Round: 10
1527 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610
1491 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexander 1709
1491 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexander 1709
1474 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1694
 
Round: gf3
2093 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2090
 
Round: gf4
2093 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2090
 
Round: ge1
1474 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1694
1527 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1491
1610 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Galochkin Sergey 1399
 
Round: ge2
1474 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1694
1491 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1527
1399 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610
 
Round: gq1
2093 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexander 1709
1474 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1956
1610 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2091
 
Round: gq2
1610 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2091
2093 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexander 1709
1474 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1956
 
Round: gs1
2090 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1956
2093 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2091
 
Round: gs2
2093 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2091
1956 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2090
 
Round: gs3
2093 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2091
 
Round: gs4
2093 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2091
 
Round: gs5
2093 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2091
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2020-09-06
End: 2020-12-27
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.081121921539307 sec.