Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1.2
1827 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1340
1827 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1340
 
Round: B1
1366 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 990
1604 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Geletyuk Konstantin 959
1718 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan 971
1467 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1046
1041 Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1311
1480 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Semenov Andrei 1017
 
Round: B2
1041 Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 990
1311 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan 971
1046 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1480
1467 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Geletyuk Konstantin 959
1366 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 1017
 
Round: B3
1718 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1467
1604 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan 971
1311 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 990
959 Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1480
1017 Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii 1041
1046 Makhin Matvei 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1366
 
Round: B4
971 Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 990
1366 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Geletyuk Konstantin 959
1046 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Bykov Dmitrii 1041
1467 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1604
1311 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 1017
  Stoyanov Nikolai 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1718
 
Round: B5
1017 Semenov Andrei 0.5 : 0.5 Kulin Maxim 990
1480 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1604
959 Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Bykov Dmitrii 1041
971 Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1467
1311 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1046
1718 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1366
 
Round: B6
1604 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1366
1311 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Geletyuk Konstantin 959
971 Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Semenov Andrei 1017
990 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1046
1041 Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1718
1480 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1467
 
Round: B7
1017 Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1046
1311 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1718
959 Geletyuk Konstantin 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 990
1041 Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1604
971 Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1480
1467 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1366
 
Round: B8
971 Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1046
1311 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1604
1467 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii 1041
1366 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1480
990 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1718
1017 Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Geletyuk Konstantin 959
 
Round: B9
1604 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 990
1046 Makhin Matvei 1 : 0 Geletyuk Konstantin 959
1480 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Bykov Dmitrii 1041
1311 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1467
971 Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1366
1718 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 1017
 
Round: B10
1718 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1046
990 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1480
1467 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 990
1041 Bykov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1366
1604 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 1017
971 Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Geletyuk Konstantin 959
 
Round: B11
1604 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1046
971 Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii 1041
1311 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1366
959 Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1718
1480 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 990
1467 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 1017
 
Round: G1
848 Popova Maria 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1162
976 Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 904
1321 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Volskaya Darya 962
1683 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Mamontova Svetlana  
 
Round: G2
1683 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina 1321
1162 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Volskaya Darya 962
848 Popova Maria 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 976
  Mamontova Svetlana 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia 904
 
Round: G3
904 Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Popova Maria 848
1683 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1162
962 Volskaya Darya 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 976
1321 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Mamontova Svetlana  
 
Round: G4
904 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Volskaya Darya 962
1162 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1321
976 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1683
848 Popova Maria 1 : 0 Mamontova Svetlana  
 
Round: G5
962 Volskaya Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Popova Maria 848
962 Volskaya Darya 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1683
976 Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina 1321
1162 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Mamontova Svetlana  
 
Round: G6
976 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1162
848 Popova Maria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1683
1321 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 904
 
Round: G7
1321 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Popova Maria 848
976 Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Mamontova Svetlana  
1683 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Volskaya Darya 962
904 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1162
 
Round: D1
1052 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Lobachev Kirill  
  Nikolaev Mikhail 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Artem  
  Zolotarev Artem 0 : 1 Zolotarev Konstantin  
  Afanasiev Maksim 1 : 0 Garmanov Radion  
  Petrovich Vadim 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 863
  Potapov Stepan 1 : 0 Ozerov Denis  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Stoyanov Nikolai  
 
Round: D2
  Potapov Stepan 1 : 0 Zolotarev Konstantin  
  Garmanov Radion 1 : 0 Ozerov Denis  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Afanasiev Maksim  
  Lobachev Kirill 0 : 1 Zolotarev Artem  
  Nogovitsin Artem 0 : 1 Petrovich Vadim  
863 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
1052 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
 
Round: D3
  Nikolaev Mikhail 1 : 0 Stoyanov Nikolai  
1052 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
  Nogovitsin Artem 0 : 1 Lobachev Kirill  
  Potapov Stepan 0 : 1 Petrovich Vadim  
  Zolotarev Artem 1 : 0 Garmanov Radion  
863 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Zolotarev Konstantin  
  Afanasiev Maksim 0 : 1 Pavlovskiy Egor  
 
Round: D4
  Stoyanov Nikolai 1 : 0 Garmanov Radion  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
  Ozerov Denis 1 : 0 Zolotarev Konstantin  
1052 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey 863
  Lobachev Kirill 0 : 1 Afanasiev Maksim  
  Potapov Stepan 1 : 0 Zolotarev Artem  
  Afanasiev Maksim 0 : 1 Petrovich Vadim  
  Petrovich Vadim 0 : 1 Pavlovskiy Egor  
 
Round: D5
1052 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Potapov Stepan  
  Garmanov Radion 0 : 1 Lobachev Kirill  
  Nikolaev Mikhail 0 : 1 Ozerov Denis  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Zolotarev Artem  
  Nogovitsin Artem 1 : 0 Stoyanov Nikolai  
  Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 863
 
Round: D6
  Stoyanov Nikolai 0 : 1 Zolotarev Artem  
  Petrovich Vadim 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1052
  Ozerov Denis 1 : 0 Afanasiev Maksim  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
  Lobachev Kirill 0 : 1 Nikolaev Mikhail  
863 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Potapov Stepan  
  Nogovitsin Artem 1 : 0 Zolotarev Konstantin  
 
Round: D7
  Garmanov Radion 0 : 1 Zolotarev Konstantin  
1052 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Ozerov Denis  
  Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Nikolaev Mikhail  
863 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
  Zolotarev Artem 1 : 0 Petrovich Vadim  
  Potapov Stepan 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Artem  
  Afanasiev Maksim 1 : 0 Stoyanov Nikolai  
 
Round: D8
  Lobachev Kirill 0 : 1 Potapov Stepan  
  Nogovitsin Artem 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin  
863 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Ozerov Denis  
  Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Zolotarev Artem  
  Zolotarev Konstantin 1 : 0 Stoyanov Nikolai  
  Petrovich Vadim 0 : 1 Garmanov Radion  
1052 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail  
 
Round: H1
998 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Bova Aleksandra  
  Birichevskaya Darina 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 807
  Ozerova Marina 0 : 1 Nikitina Darina 745
  Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
  Minkina Yuliya 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 946
  Minkina Elena 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 969
 
Round: H2
  Birichevskaya Darina 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 946
807 Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Bova Aleksandra  
  Porokhina Natalya 0 : 1 Zhukova Kseniia  
  Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Ozerova Marina  
998 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Minkina Elena  
  Minkina Yuliya 0 : 1 Nikitina Darina 745
 
Round: H3
946 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Bova Aleksandra  
998 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 969
  Minkina Elena 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 807
  Minkina Yuliya 0 : 1 Zvezdina Nataliya  
  Birichevskaya Darina 0 : 1 Nikitina Darina 745
  Ozerova Marina 1 : 0 Porokhina Natalya  
 
Round: H4
  Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Birichevskaya Darina  
  Zhukova Kseniia 0 : 1 Ozerova Marina  
  Minkina Elena 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 946
807 Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 969
  Porokhina Natalya 1 : 0 Minkina Yuliya  
  Bova Aleksandra 0.5 : 0.5 Nikitina Darina 745
 
Round: H5
  Minkina Yuliya 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
  Porokhina Natalya 1 : 0 Birichevskaya Darina  
998 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 807
946 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 969
745 Nikitina Darina 0 : 1 Minkina Elena  
  Bova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Zvezdina Nataliya  
 
Round: H6
  Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Minkina Elena  
  Zhukova Kseniia 1 : 0 Birichevskaya Darina  
  Ozerova Marina 0 : 1 Minkina Yuliya  
969 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina 745
  Porokhina Natalya 0 : 1 Bova Aleksandra  
998 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 946
 
Round: H7
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 969
807 Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 946
  Bova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Zhukova Kseniia  
998 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina 745
  Minkina Elena 1 : 0 Porokhina Natalya  
  Birichevskaya Darina 0 : 1 Ozerova Marina  
 
Round: H8
998 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Zvezdina Nataliya  
  Zhukova Kseniia 0 : 1 Minkina Elena  
  Bova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Ozerova Marina  
  Porokhina Natalya 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 969
745 Nikitina Darina 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 807
  Minkina Yuliya 1 : 0 Birichevskaya Darina  
 
Round: H9
  Zhukova Kseniia 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 969
745 Nikitina Darina 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 946
  Minkina Yuliya 1 : 0 Bova Aleksandra  
  Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa 807
  Minkina Elena 1 : 0 Ozerova Marina  
998 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Porokhina Natalya  
 
Round: H10
998 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
  Bova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Birichevskaya Darina  
  Minkina Yuliya 1 : 0 Minkina Elena  
946 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
  Porokhina Natalya 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 807
  Ozerova Marina 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 969
 
Round: H11
  Porokhina Natalya 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 946
  Minkina Yuliya 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 969
807 Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniia  
998 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Ozerova Marina  
  Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina 745
  Minkina Elena 0 : 1 Birichevskaya Darina  
 
Round: H12
  Birichevskaya Darina 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 969
998 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Minkina Yuliya  
  Bova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Minkina Elena  
  Zhukova Kseniia 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 946
  Ozerova Marina 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa 807
  Porokhina Natalya 1 : 0 Nikitina Darina 745
 
Round: H13
  Bova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 969
  Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Porokhina Natalya  
807 Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Minkina Yuliya  
  Ozerova Marina 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 946
998 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Birichevskaya Darina  
  Zhukova Kseniia 0 : 1 Nikitina Darina 745
 
Round: C1
1140 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim  
1364 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 953
  Sokolov Andrei 0 : 1 Pakhalkov Stepan  
1248 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
1422 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Kozhemjakin Kirill  
 
Round: C2
1364 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
1422 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Sokolov Andrei  
953 Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 986
  Kozhemjakin Kirill 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1140
  Lapin Maxim 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1248
 
Round: C3
986 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
1364 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim  
  Sokolov Andrei 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1140
1422 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Pakhalkov Stepan  
1248 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Kozhemjakin Kirill  
 
Round: C4
1364 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kozhemjakin Kirill  
986 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim  
  Sokolov Andrei 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1248
  Vereshagin Dmitrii 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 953
  Pakhalkov Stepan 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1140
 
Round: C5
  Lapin Maxim 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 953
986 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Kozhemjakin Kirill  
1364 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sokolov Andrei  
  Pakhalkov Stepan 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1248
1140 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1422
 
Round: C6
  Vereshagin Dmitrii 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim  
1364 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Pakhalkov Stepan  
1248 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1422
953 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Kozhemjakin Kirill  
  Sokolov Andrei 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 986
 
Round: C7
1248 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1140
  Kozhemjakin Kirill 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
986 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Pakhalkov Stepan  
  Sokolov Andrei 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 953
1364 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1422
 
Round: C8
  Kozhemjakin Kirill 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim  
1364 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1140
  Sokolov Andrei 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
986 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1422
953 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Pakhalkov Stepan  
 
Round: C9
1422 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 953
  Lapin Maxim 0 : 1 Sokolov Andrei  
  Pakhalkov Stepan 0 : 1 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
986 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1140
1364 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1248
 
Round: C10
1140 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 953
986 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1248
  Kozhemjakin Kirill 1 : 0 Sokolov Andrei  
  Lapin Maxim 0 : 1 Pakhalkov Stepan  
1422 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
 
Round: C11
1364 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Startsev Maksim 986
1422 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim  
  Kozhemjakin Kirill 1 : 0 Pakhalkov Stepan  
  Vereshagin Dmitrii 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1140
1248 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 953
 
Round: E11
1392 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1751
 
Round: E12
1392 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1751
 
Round: E21
1392 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1550
 
Round: E22
1392 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1550
 
Round: E31
1751 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopets Tatyana 1550
 
Round: E32
1751 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1550
 
Round:
1550 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1330
 
Round:
1550 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1483
 
Round:
1550 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Novikova Daria 1297
 
Round:
1550 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Shangina Alexandra 1178
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2020-11-04
End: 2020-11-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.1127598285675 sec.