The 39th St.Petersburg Championship
Round: 1
1335 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexander 1725
1342 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1935
1606 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1517
2041 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1612
2073 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1493
 
Round: 2
1606 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2071
1342 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1493
1517 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1612
1725 Lisyutin Alexander 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2041
1935 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Galochkin Sergey 1335
 
Round: 3
1517 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexander 1725
2073 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1342
1335 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1493
1612 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2071
1935 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2041
 
Round: 4
2073 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Galochkin Sergey 1335
1493 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2041
1612 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606
2071 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexander 1725
1935 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Buszkowski Ludwik 1517
 
Round: 5
1335 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1342
1606 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexander 1725
1935 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2071
1493 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1517
2041 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2073
 
Round: 6
2041 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1342
1517 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2073
1493 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2071
1606 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1935
1612 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexander 1725
 
Round: 7
1493 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606
1342 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1517
2073 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2071
1335 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2041
 
Round: 8
1342 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2071
1935 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexander 1725
1612 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1493
1335 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1517
2073 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606
 
Round: 9
1493 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexander 1725
1335 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2071
1342 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606
2073 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1612
2041 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1517
 
Round: 10
1612 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1342
2041 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2071
1493 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1935
1335 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606
2073 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexander 1725
 
Round: 11
2041 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606
1935 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2073
1342 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexander 1725
1517 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2071
1335 Galochkin Sergey 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1612
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2021-01-09
End: 2021-05-23
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.074296951293945 sec.