The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. D
Round: 1
  Rogozinsky Jaroslav 0 : 1 Chan Seong I  
  Chu Ut Cheng 1 : 0 Hoi Chi Hou  
  Sam I Hang 0 : 1 Cheong Chan Hei  
  Chiang Hou Ian 1 : 0 Porokhina Natalya  
  U Lek Wang 1 : 0 Lao Ngai In  
  Ho Yui Lam 0 : 1 Wong Chi Nok  
  Lan Chin U Kaylee 1 : 0 Ung Ngai Chi  
  Sokolov Artem 0 : 1 Bova Aleksandra  
1506 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Zubov Vsevolod  
1049 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Wu Iat Cheng  
 
Round: 2
  Lan Chin U Kaylee 1 : 0 Wong Chi Nok  
  Lao Ngai In 0 : 1 Rogozinsky Jaroslav  
  U Lek Wang 1 : 0 Bova Aleksandra  
  Ho Yui Lam 1 : 0 Wu Iat Cheng  
1506 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Cheong Chan Hei  
  Un Chi Fong 0 : 1 Sam I Hang  
  Zubov Vsevolod 0 : 1 Hoi Chi Hou  
  Chu Ut Cheng 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 1049
  Ung Ngai Chi 1 : 0 Sokolov Artem  
  Chan Seong I 1 : 0 Chiang Hou Ian  
 
Round: 3
  Hoi Chi Hou 1 : 0 Bova Aleksandra  
  Wong Chi Nok 1 : 0 Rogozinsky Jaroslav  
  Chiang Hou Ian 1 : 0 Ho Yui Lam  
1049 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Lan Chin U Kaylee  
  Ung Ngai Chi 1 : 0 Chan Seong I  
  Chu Ut Cheng 1 : 0 Un Chi Fong  
1506 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 U Lek Wang  
  Lao Ngai In 0 : 1 Wu Iat Cheng  
  Sam I Hang 1 : 0 Zubov Vsevolod  
  Cheong Chan Hei 1 : 0 Porokhina Natalya  
 
Round: 4
  Lan Chin U Kaylee 1 : 0 Hoi Chi Hou  
  Ung Ngai Chi 1 : 0 Wong Chi Nok  
  Un Chi Fong 0 : 1 Wu Iat Cheng  
  Sokolov Artem 0 : 1 Zubov Vsevolod  
  Bova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Porokhina Natalya  
  Ho Yui Lam 1 : 0 Rogozinsky Jaroslav  
1049 Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1506
  Cheong Chan Hei 1 : 0 Chan Seong I  
  Chu Ut Cheng 0 : 1 Sam I Hang  
  U Lek Wang 1 : 0 Chiang Hou Ian  
 
Round: 5
  Chan Seong I 1 : 0 Hoi Chi Hou  
  Wong Chi Nok 0 : 1 Sam I Hang  
  Chiang Hou Ian 1 : 0 Wu Iat Cheng  
  Lao Ngai In 0 : 1 Sokolov Artem  
  Cheong Chan Hei 1 : 0 Ung Ngai Chi  
1506 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Lan Chin U Kaylee  
  Ho Yui Lam 0 : 1 Zubov Vsevolod  
  Porokhina Natalya 0 : 1 Chu Ut Cheng  
  Un Chi Fong 0 : 1 Bova Aleksandra  
  U Lek Wang 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 1049
 
Round: 6
  Wong Chi Nok 0 : 1 Sokolov Artem  
  Ho Yui Lam 0 : 1 Porokhina Natalya  
  Hoi Chi Hou 1 : 0 Rogozinsky Jaroslav  
  U Lek Wang 1 : 0 Ung Ngai Chi  
  Chiang Hou Ian 1 : 0 Chu Ut Cheng  
  Wu Iat Cheng 1 : 0 Zubov Vsevolod  
  Lan Chin U Kaylee 1 : 0 Chan Seong I  
1506 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Sam I Hang  
1049 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Cheong Chan Hei  
  Lao Ngai In 1 : 0 Un Chi Fong  
 
Round: 7
1506 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Chiang Hou Ian  
  Wong Chi Nok 1 : 0 Un Chi Fong  
  Wu Iat Cheng 0 : 1 Ung Ngai Chi  
  Lao Ngai In 1 : 0 Zubov Vsevolod  
1049 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Sam I Hang  
  Chan Seong I 0 : 1 Bova Aleksandra  
  Sokolov Artem 0 : 1 Rogozinsky Jaroslav  
  Lan Chin U Kaylee 1 : 0 U Lek Wang  
  Hoi Chi Hou 0 : 1 Porokhina Natalya  
  Cheong Chan Hei 0 : 1 Chu Ut Cheng  
 
Round: 8
  U Lek Wang 1 : 0 Porokhina Natalya  
  Ung Ngai Chi 0 : 1 Sam I Hang  
  Rogozinsky Jaroslav 0 : 1 Un Chi Fong  
  Lan Chin U Kaylee 1 : 0 Cheong Chan Hei  
1506 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Chu Ut Cheng  
  Ho Yui Lam 1 : 0 Chan Seong I  
1049 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Chiang Hou Ian  
  Wu Iat Cheng 0 : 1 Bova Aleksandra  
  Hoi Chi Hou 1 : 0 Sokolov Artem  
  Lao Ngai In 0 : 1 Wong Chi Nok  
 
Round: 9
  Lan Chin U Kaylee 1 : 0 Sam I Hang  
  Sokolov Artem 1 : 0 Un Chi Fong  
  U Lek Wang 1 : 0 Cheong Chan Hei  
1049 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Porokhina Natalya  
1506 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Bova Aleksandra  
  Rogozinsky Jaroslav 0 : 1 Zubov Vsevolod  
  Lao Ngai In 0 : 1 Chan Seong I  
  Ho Yui Lam 1 : 0 Hoi Chi Hou  
  Chiang Hou Ian 1 : 0 Wong Chi Nok  
  Ung Ngai Chi 0 : 1 Chu Ut Cheng  
Country: China
City: Anji
Start: 2021-08-07
End: 2021-08-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.012742042541504 sec.