European Renju and Gomoku Youth Championship
Round: 1
1209 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1527
1713 Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Kirkan Alp Ali 1247
  Zhukov Lev 1 : 0 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1730
1425 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan 1013
1993 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 1074
1745 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1102
1526 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 842
 
Round: 2
1730 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1 : 0 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1209
1247 Kirkan Alp Ali 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1527
1013 Laane Kristjan 0.5 : 0.5 Churikova Daria 1102
1526 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1993
1425 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1745
842 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1074
1713 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Zhukov Lev  
 
Round: 3
1713 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 1074
  Zhukov Lev 1 : 0 Kirkan Alp Ali 1247
1209 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1102
1526 Porokhina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1730
842 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Laane Kristjan 1013
1527 Pinsky Alexander 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1425
1745 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1993
 
Round: 4
1247 Kirkan Alp Ali 1 : 0 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1209
1730 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan 1013
1074 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1526
  Zhukov Lev 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1425
842 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Churikova Daria 1102
1527 Pinsky Alexander 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1993
1745 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1713
 
Round: 5
1713 Burtsev Nikolai 0.5 : 0.5 Burtsev Peter 1993
1013 Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1074
1730 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1745
1526 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1425
1209 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 842
  Zhukov Lev 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1527
1247 Kirkan Alp Ali 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1102
 
Round: 6
1425 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1730
1209 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan 1013
1102 Churikova Daria 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 1074
842 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Zhukov Lev  
1247 Kirkan Alp Ali 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1993
1527 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1745
1713 Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1526
 
Round: 7
1527 Pinsky Alexander 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1713
1730 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1993
1526 Porokhina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Maksim 1745
  Zhukov Lev 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan 1013
1247 Kirkan Alp Ali 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia 842
1425 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1102
1074 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1209
 
Round: 8
1713 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1730
1247 Kirkan Alp Ali 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan 1013
1993 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1425
  Zhukov Lev 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1102
1074 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1527
1745 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 842
1209 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1526
 
Round: 9
1209 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1713
1745 Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Laane Kristjan 1013
1074 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Kirkan Alp Ali 1247
1730 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1102
  Zhukov Lev 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1993
1526 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1527
1425 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 842
Country: Turkey
City:
Start: 2021-08-29
End: 2021-09-04
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.010239839553833 sec.