World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Round: 1
1421 Porokhina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Zhang-Gu Wenyu  
1262 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Karavaeva Maria 935
1255 Petrova Mariia 0 : 1 Zhang Yunshu 1415
  Zhang Tianyu 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria 1474
1787 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Nitov Melissa 1177
970 Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 888
1052 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Liu Shaoqi  
 
Round: 2
970 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1787
1262 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Liu Shaoqi  
1415 Zhang Yunshu 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria 1474
1255 Petrova Mariia 0 : 1 Zhang-Gu Wenyu  
1052 Churikova Daria 1 : 0 Karavaeva Maria 935
  Zhang Tianyu 1 : 0 Nitov Melissa 1177
1421 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Välli Ida-Liisa  
 
Round: 3
1474 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Zhang-Gu Wenyu  
1421 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Zhang Yunshu 1415
1262 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1787
  Zhang Tianyu 1 : 0 Välli Ida-Liisa  
970 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Churikova Daria 1052
935 Karavaeva Maria 0 : 1 Nitov Melissa 1177
  Liu Shaoqi 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 888
 
Round: 4
1262 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Zhang Tianyu  
1787 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria 1474
1415 Zhang Yunshu 0 : 1 Liu Shaoqi  
1421 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Nitov Melissa 1177
  Zhang-Gu Wenyu 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1052
  Välli Ida-Liisa 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 970
888 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Petrova Mariia 1255
 
Round: 5
1415 Zhang Yunshu 0 : 1 Zhang-Gu Wenyu  
1474 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1262
1787 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Liu Shaoqi  
970 Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Zhang Tianyu  
1421 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1052
935 Karavaeva Maria 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia 888
1255 Petrova Mariia 0.5 : 0.5 Välli Ida-Liisa  
 
Round: 6
1787 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Zhang-Gu Wenyu  
1474 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Liu Shaoqi  
1421 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1262
1255 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 970
935 Karavaeva Maria 1 : 0 Välli Ida-Liisa  
1415 Zhang Yunshu 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 888
1177 Nitov Melissa 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1052
 
Round: 7
1474 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Petrova Mariia 1255
  Zhang-Gu Wenyu 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1262
  Zhang Tianyu 0 : 1 Liu Shaoqi  
1421 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1787
1177 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Zhang Yunshu 1415
935 Karavaeva Maria 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 970
  Välli Ida-Liisa 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 888
 
Round: 8
1474 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 970
  Zhang-Gu Wenyu 0 : 1 Liu Shaoqi  
1262 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Petrova Mariia 1255
1787 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Zhang Yunshu 1415
1052 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia 888
935 Karavaeva Maria 0 : 1 Zhang Tianyu  
1177 Nitov Melissa 1 : 0 Välli Ida-Liisa  
 
Round: 9
1421 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria 1474
1262 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Zhang Yunshu 1415
1787 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Zhang Tianyu  
  Välli Ida-Liisa 0 : 1 Churikova Daria 1052
935 Karavaeva Maria 0 : 1 Petrova Mariia 1255
  Zhang-Gu Wenyu 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 888
1177 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Liu Shaoqi  
Country: Estonia
City: Laagri
Start: 2021-07-13
End: 2021-07-16
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.010667085647583 sec.