Moscow Open
Round: 1
2149 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1859
1861 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2170
2260 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1982
2355 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2021
2186 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr 1766
1817 Nadezhdin Kirill 0 : 1 Smirnov Sergey 2166
2377 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2077
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2060
1924 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2486
 
Round: 2
1817 Nadezhdin Kirill 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1982
2260 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2060
1861 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1924
2186 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2355
2166 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2486
1859 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2021
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr 1766
2377 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2149
2077 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2170
 
Round: 3
1861 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2377
2355 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2486
2166 Smirnov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonova Natalya 2149
1859 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2077
1817 Nadezhdin Kirill 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1924
1766 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2021
2260 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2170
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1982
2060 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2186
 
Round: 4
1859 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Nadezhdin Kirill 1817
2186 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Sergey 2166
2021 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1982
1766 Zyazin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1924
2355 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2260
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2170
2377 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2486
2077 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1861
2149 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2060
 
Round: 5
2170 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2486
2166 Smirnov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2021
2149 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2186
1817 Nadezhdin Kirill 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr 1766
1924 Sinitsyn Vladimir 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1982
2355 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2077
1859 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2320
2377 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2260
1861 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2060
 
Round: 6
2186 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1982
2170 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Tarannikov Yuriy 2377
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2260
2166 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2077
2149 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2486
1859 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1924
1766 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1861
1817 Nadezhdin Kirill 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2021
 
Round: 7
2486 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2260
2186 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2021
1766 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1982
2077 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2320
2149 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2170
2355 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2377
1859 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Smirnov Sergey 2166
1861 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Nadezhdin Kirill 1817
 
Round: 8
1859 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2260
2021 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2377
1982 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1861
2166 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1924
2355 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2149
2186 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2170
2320 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2486
1817 Nadezhdin Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2077
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2005-06-11
End: 2005-06-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.045356035232544 sec.