Hello School 2021
Round: 1
1179 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1533
914 Novichkova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey 1047
1965 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Gershman Artem 1141
1080 Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Petrova Mariia 1320
1195 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 851
1059 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 1120
1631 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin 896
 
Round: 2
1047 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin 896
1141 Gershman Artem 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1080
1120 Gorbachev Daniil 1 : 0 Burtsev Nikolai 1631
1179 Strakulia Lev 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 851
1533 Pinsky Alexander 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 1195
914 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1059
1320 Petrova Mariia 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1965
 
Round: 3
1631 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 914
1533 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1965
1195 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1120
1047 Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Petrova Mariia 1320
896 Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1080
1179 Strakulia Lev 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 1059
1141 Gershman Artem 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 851
 
Round: 4
914 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1080
1533 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Burtsev Nikolai 1631
1141 Gershman Artem 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin 896
1320 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1120
1965 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Startsev Maksim 1195
1059 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 851
1179 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 1047
 
Round: 5
1320 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Pinsky Alexander 1533
1141 Gershman Artem 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 914
1179 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1631
1195 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1080
1965 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 1059
851 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin 896
1047 Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 1120
 
Round: 6
851 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 914
1179 Strakulia Lev 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 1120
1631 Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 1195
1533 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1080
1141 Gershman Artem 0 : 1 Petrova Mariia 1320
1059 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin 896
1965 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey 1047
 
Round: 7
1179 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1965
1141 Gershman Artem 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1631
1533 Pinsky Alexander 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 1059
914 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 896
1047 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Yudina Polina 851
1120 Gorbachev Daniil 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1080
1320 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Startsev Maksim 1195
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2021-10-16
End: 2021-10-17
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.016124963760376 sec.