The 30th Russian Championship First League
Round: 1
1374 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1638
1160 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1818
2226 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1484
1816 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Gershman Artem 1137
2118 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Zhukov Lev 1485
2031 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Troitsky Vsevolod 1505
1915 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1127
1314 Petrova Mariia 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2074
1580 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 927
2032 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Chernyi Anton 1330
1367 Savvateev Mikhail 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1984
984 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1722
1146 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1896
1317 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1861
1782 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Belova Polina 1071
1318 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1881
1520 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1999
2058 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1478
1062 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1668
1452 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1792
1751 Lisyutin Alexander 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 973
 
Round: 2
1137 Gershman Artem 0 : 1 Petrova Mariia 1314
1127 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1478
2074 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Burtsev Nikolai 1722
1638 Pinsky Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Burtsev Peter 1999
1452 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1484
2118 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1782
1984 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1668
2058 Rizvanov Edward 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1861
2031 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1816
  Kareyev Radomir 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1915
2032 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1818
1792 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2226
2195 Rusin Vladislav 0.5 : 0.5 Lisyutin Alexander 1751
1520 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1374
1318 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 927
1896 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina 1580
1367 Savvateev Mikhail 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1062
1146 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Semenov Andrei 984
1505 Troitsky Vsevolod 1 : 0 Strakulia Lev 1160
1485 Zhukov Lev 1 : 0 Belova Polina 1071
1317 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Chernyi Anton 1330
1881 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Vislovich Vladislav 1148
 
Round: 3
1751 Lisyutin Alexander 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1999
2226 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1984
1861 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1896
1915 Katsev Ilya 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2074
1520 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1722
1485 Zhukov Lev 1 : 0 Kareyev Radomir  
927 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Belova Polina 1071
1505 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1792
1318 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1484
984 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1478
2031 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1818
1314 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1668
1330 Chernyi Anton 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 973
1452 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Gershman Artem 1137
1782 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vislovich Vladislav 1148
1317 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1374
1580 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Savvateev Mikhail 1367
1160 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 1146
2058 Rizvanov Edward 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1638
1127 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Rusin Vladislav 2195
1881 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2118
1816 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2032
 
Round: 4
1668 Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1816
1580 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1881
2031 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1999
2074 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2226
984 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1505
1984 Orlov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2118
1330 Chernyi Anton 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1792
1751 Lisyutin Alexander 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1318
1861 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2032
1127 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Strakulia Lev 1160
2195 Rusin Vladislav 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1818
1638 Pinsky Alexander 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1915
973 Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Vislovich Vladislav 1148
1452 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1520
1484 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Belova Polina 1071
1485 Zhukov Lev 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1782
1722 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Petrova Mariia 1314
1367 Savvateev Mikhail 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1374
1062 Churikova Daria 0 : 1 Rizvanov Edward 2058
1317 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Gershman Artem 1137
1146 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Kareyev Radomir  
1478 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1896
 
Round: 5
2195 Rusin Vladislav 1 : 0 Pinsky Alexander 1638
1580 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1520
1478 Sidorov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Savvateev Mikhail 1367
1317 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 927
2226 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1782
1505 Troitsky Vsevolod 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1484
1146 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1668
1330 Chernyi Anton 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1318
1485 Zhukov Lev 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 973
2074 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2031
1127 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1374
1861 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1881
2058 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Petrova Mariia 1314
1818 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Vislovich Vladislav 1148
1160 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Kareyev Radomir  
1452 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1062
1722 Burtsev Nikolai 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1792
1751 Lisyutin Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1816
984 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Belova Polina 1071
2118 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2032
1915 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1896
1984 Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1999
 
Round: 6
1520 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Belova Polina 1071
1580 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1792
2074 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1668
1160 Strakulia Lev 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1062
2226 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1861
1146 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia 973
984 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Vislovich Vladislav 1148
1505 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexander 1751
2031 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1915
2032 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Burtsev Peter 1999
1478 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1484
  Kareyev Radomir 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1452
1317 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Petrova Mariia 1314
1330 Chernyi Anton 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1374
2058 Rizvanov Edward 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1984
1881 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Zhukov Lev 1485
1367 Savvateev Mikhail 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1638
1318 Fokicheva Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Mikryukov Mikhail 1782
927 Novichkova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Gershman Artem 1137
1816 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1818
2195 Rusin Vladislav 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2118
1896 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1722
 
Round: 7
1984 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1915
1374 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1505
2226 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1999
2195 Rusin Vladislav 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1816
1668 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Savvateev Mikhail 1367
1062 Churikova Daria 0.5 : 0.5 Novichkova Viktoriia 927
1580 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexander 1751
2032 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Burtsev Nikolai 1722
1896 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Zhukov Lev 1485
1861 Gromov Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2074
1127 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Gershman Artem 1137
1782 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1478
1318 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1638
2031 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2118
1330 Chernyi Anton 0 : 1 Belova Polina 1071
2058 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1520
1317 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1792
1146 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1484
  Kareyev Radomir 0 : 1 Petrova Mariia 1314
1160 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Vislovich Vladislav 1148
1452 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1881
1818 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia 973
 
Round: 8
1160 Strakulia Lev 0 : 1 Savvateev Mikhail 1367
1478 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1818
1318 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1668
1896 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1999
2074 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1816
1782 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1861
1505 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1881
1485 Zhukov Lev 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1915
1722 Burtsev Nikolai 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2226
2118 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexander 1751
1374 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1484
1792 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Rizvanov Edward 2058
1984 Orlov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2032
1071 Belova Polina 0 : 1 Vislovich Vladislav 1148
2031 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Pinsky Alexander 1638
1330 Chernyi Anton 1 : 0 Kareyev Radomir  
1314 Petrova Mariia 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia 973
927 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1452
1520 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1317
984 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Gershman Artem 1137
1062 Churikova Daria 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1127
2195 Rusin Vladislav 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina 1580
 
Round: 9
1478 Sidorov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Maksim 1668
1137 Gershman Artem 1 : 0 Churikova Daria 1062
2058 Rizvanov Edward 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1915
1317 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1484
2031 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1782
1896 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexander 1751
984 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1127
1861 Gromov Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Burtsev Peter 1999
2226 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2118
1984 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Burtsev Nikolai 1722
2195 Rusin Vladislav 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1881
1146 Startsev Maksim 0 : 1 Chernyi Anton 1330
927 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Kareyev Radomir  
1314 Petrova Mariia 1 : 0 Belova Polina 1071
2074 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1818
2032 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Pinsky Alexander 1638
1374 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1792
1485 Zhukov Lev 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1520
973 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1505
1148 Vislovich Vladislav 0 : 1 Savvateev Mikhail 1367
1580 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1452
1318 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1816
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2021-11-01
End: 2021-11-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.036903858184814 sec.