Moscow Open
Round: 1
2219 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2152
2278 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Ritter Alexey  
2445 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2249
2390 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1914
2197 Smirnov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2039
2479 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2147
2439 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2154
2565 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2089
 
Round: 2
2147 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1914
2154 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2039
2197 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2152
2219 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2089
2565 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2249
2439 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2278
2479 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2390
2445 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Ritter Alexey  
 
Round: 3
2249 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2154
2147 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Ritter Alexey  
2089 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1914
2390 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2219
2565 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2278
2439 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2152
2445 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2039
2479 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Smirnov Sergey 2197
 
Round: 4
2219 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2039
2278 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2249
2154 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2089
2147 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2152
2197 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Ritter Alexey  
2565 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2390
2445 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1914
2479 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2439
 
Round: 5
2249 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2039
2154 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2152
2219 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1914
2197 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2147
2445 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2089
2439 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2565
2479 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2278
2390 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Ritter Alexey  
 
Round: 6
2278 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2152
2249 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Ritter Alexey  
2089 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2039
2219 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2154
2439 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2390
2445 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2147
2479 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2565
2197 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1914
 
Round: 7
2197 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2089
1914 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Ritter Alexey  
2390 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2278
2147 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2154
2439 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2249
2445 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2152
2479 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2219
2565 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2039
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2003-06-13
End: 2003-06-15
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00849294662476 sec.