Youth Championship of Konosha region
Round: 1
944 Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Porokhina Ekaterina 1546
1521 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Ozerov Denis 691
1455 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1100
1150 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Zvezdina Nataliya 762
799 Vereshagin Dmitrii 1 : 0 Dokuchaev Dmitrii  
1071 Kozhevin Dmitry 1 : 0 Kholopov Ilya  
1049 Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Vitkov Maksim  
1078 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1347
1181 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Garmanov Radion  
1339 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 824
1054 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail 831
918 Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1216
 
Round: 2
831 Nikolaev Mikhail 1 : 0 Ozerov Denis 691
1150 Buslakova Darya 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia 1078
918 Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1100
1546 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1216
1455 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1199
944 Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya 762
1054 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1347
803 Lapin Maxim 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1049
  Dokuchaev Dmitrii 0 : 1 Kholopov Ilya  
  Vitkov Maksim 1 : 0 Garmanov Radion  
831 Nikolaev Mikhail 1 : 0 Ozerov Denis 691
823 Sokolov Andrei 0 : 1 Lapin Maxim 803
1521 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 1049
1049 Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Kozhevin Dmitry 1071
1339 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 1181
799 Vereshagin Dmitrii 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 824
 
Round: 3
  Vitkov Maksim 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 824
1078 Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 1049
1455 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya 762
1546 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna 1347
799 Vereshagin Dmitrii 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1521
1199 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1339
1216 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Garmanov Radion  
1071 Kozhevin Dmitry 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 1150
1100 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Kholopov Ilya  
1181 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim 803
831 Nikolaev Mikhail 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 1049
691 Ozerov Denis 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 918
823 Sokolov Andrei 1 : 0 Dokuchaev Dmitrii  
944 Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 1054
 
Round: 4
762 Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1054
1049 Semenov Andrei 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1339
1546 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1100
  Kholopov Ilya 0 : 1 Sokolov Andrei 823
1078 Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1199
1150 Buslakova Darya 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim 803
799 Vereshagin Dmitrii 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 1181
824 Orlov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Dokuchaev Dmitrii  
691 Ozerov Denis 1 : 0 Vitkov Maksim  
831 Nikolaev Mikhail 0 : 1 Kozhevin Dmitry 1071
944 Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1216
918 Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Garmanov Radion  
1521 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1347
1049 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1455
 
Round: 5
1054 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Semenov Andrei 1049
823 Sokolov Andrei 0 : 1 Kozhevin Dmitry 1071
1347 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1199
1078 Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 824
  Garmanov Radion 0 : 1 Ozerov Denis 691
799 Vereshagin Dmitrii 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1100
  Vitkov Maksim 1 : 0 Dokuchaev Dmitrii  
1521 Sidorov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1339
1455 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1216
1049 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin 918
762 Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Kholopov Ilya  
831 Nikolaev Mikhail 0 : 1 Lapin Maxim 803
1546 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Startsev Maksim 1181
944 Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 1150
 
Round: 6
803 Lapin Maxim 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii 799
823 Sokolov Andrei 0 : 1 Buslakova Darya 1150
691 Ozerov Denis 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1054
1071 Kozhevin Dmitry 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 1347
  Garmanov Radion 0 : 1 Dokuchaev Dmitrii  
1216 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1100
831 Nikolaev Mikhail 1 : 0 Vitkov Maksim  
1521 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina 1546
1455 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1339
944 Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1199
1181 Startsev Maksim 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei 1049
  Kholopov Ilya 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 824
762 Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin 918
1049 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia 1078
 
Round: 7
944 Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1100
1546 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kozhevin Dmitry 1071
1049 Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Lapin Maxim 803
  Kholopov Ilya 0 : 1 Vitkov Maksim  
1199 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Startsev Maksim 1181
691 Ozerov Denis 1 : 0 Dokuchaev Dmitrii  
1049 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 1054
762 Zvezdina Nataliya 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 824
1347 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1339
1216 Fokichev Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Vostriakova Yulia 1078
1455 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Sidorov Mikhail 1521
  Garmanov Radion 1 : 0 Nikolaev Mikhail 831
823 Sokolov Andrei 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii 799
918 Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Buslakova Darya 1150
 
Round: HD1
  Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1 : 0 Afanasiev Maksim  
  Sokolov Roald 0 : 1 Bova Aleksandra  
864 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Birichevskaya Darina  
  Rogozinsky Jaroslav 0 : 1 Zolotarev Konstantin 667
  Ozerova Marina 1 : 0 Buyanov Konstantin  
  Sokolov Artem 0 : 1 Potapov Stepan 758
  Porokhina Natalya 1 : 0 Ershov Artem  
  Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1 : 0 Afanasiev Maksim  
  Chistyakova  Margarita 0 : 1 Ananyev Danila  
1064 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Zolotarev Artem  
 
Round: HD2
  Afanasiev Maksim 1 : 0 Sokolov Roald  
667 Zolotarev Konstantin 1 : 0 Porokhina Natalya  
1064 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Bova Aleksandra  
  Ananyev Danila 0 : 1 Potapov Stepan 758
  Sokolov Artem 0 : 1 Chistyakova  Margarita  
  Buyanov Konstantin 0 : 1 Birichevskaya Darina  
  Zolotarev Artem 1 : 0 Kapustinskaia Ruslana  
864 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Ozerova Marina  
  Ershov Artem 0 : 1 Rogozinsky Jaroslav  
 
Round: HD3
823 Sokolov Andrei 1 : 0 Sokolov Roald  
  Ershov Artem 1 : 0 Buyanov Konstantin  
  Ananyev Danila 1 : 0 Porokhina Natalya  
  Zolotarev Artem 1 : 0 Afanasiev Maksim  
  Ozerova Marina 1 : 0 Birichevskaya Darina  
1064 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Zolotarev Konstantin 667
864 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Potapov Stepan 758
  Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1 : 0 Bova Aleksandra  
  Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1 : 0 Chistyakova  Margarita  
 
Round: HD4
  Bova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Zolotarev Artem  
667 Zolotarev Konstantin 1 : 0 Kapustinskaia Ruslana  
864 Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 1064
  Buyanov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sokolov Roald  
  Sokolov Artem 0 : 1 Ananyev Danila  
  Rogozinsky Jaroslav 0 : 1 Ozerova Marina  
  Birichevskaya Darina 1 : 0 Ershov Artem  
  Chistyakova  Margarita 0 : 1 Afanasiev Maksim  
  Porokhina Natalya 0 : 1 Potapov Stepan 758
 
Round: HD5
667 Zolotarev Konstantin 0 : 1 Yudina Polina 864
758 Potapov Stepan 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey 1064
  Afanasiev Maksim 0 : 1 Rogozinsky Jaroslav  
  Ananyev Danila 1 : 0 Birichevskaya Darina  
  Ozerova Marina 1 : 0 Kapustinskaia Ruslana  
  Sokolov Roald 1 : 0 Chistyakova  Margarita  
  Buyanov Konstantin 0 : 1 Bova Aleksandra  
  Zolotarev Artem 0 : 1 Porokhina Natalya  
 
Round: HD6
  Chistyakova  Margarita 0 : 1 Buyanov Konstantin  
  Kapustinskaia Ruslana 0 : 1 Sokolov Artem  
  Birichevskaya Darina 0 : 1 Zolotarev Artem  
758 Potapov Stepan 1 : 0 Afanasiev Maksim  
1064 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Ozerova Marina  
  Ananyev Danila 0 : 1 Rogozinsky Jaroslav  
864 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Porokhina Natalya  
667 Zolotarev Konstantin 1 : 0 Bova Aleksandra  
 
Round: HD7
  Sokolov Artem 1 : 0 Ozerova Marina  
  Afanasiev Maksim 0 : 1 Buyanov Konstantin  
  Porokhina Natalya 0 : 1 Birichevskaya Darina  
864 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Bova Aleksandra  
  Zolotarev Artem 1 : 0 Ananyev Danila  
667 Zolotarev Konstantin 0 : 1 Potapov Stepan 758
1064 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Rogozinsky Jaroslav  
  Kapustinskaia Ruslana 0 : 1 Sokolov Roald  
  Sokolov Roald 0 : 1 Porokhina Natalya  
 
Round: HD8
864 Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Zolotarev Artem  
1064 Mikryukov Sergey 1 : 0 Sokolov Artem  
  Birichevskaya Darina 0 : 1 Kapustinskaia Ruslana  
758 Potapov Stepan 1 : 0 Rogozinsky Jaroslav  
  Chistyakova  Margarita 0 : 1 Bova Aleksandra  
667 Zolotarev Konstantin 1 : 0 Ozerova Marina  
  Buyanov Konstantin 1 : 0 Ananyev Danila  
Country: Russia
City: Konosha
Start: 2022-03-12
End: 2022-03-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.027095079421997 sec.