Moscow Open
Round: 1
2287 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay  
2547 Sushkov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Milevsky Alexandr 2311
2471 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1775
2320 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2044
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2148
2411 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2280
2470 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2130
 
Round: 2
2148 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2044
2130 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1775
2470 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2287
2320 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2280
2547 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir  
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2471
2411 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Milevsky Alexandr 2311
 
Round: 3
2287 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2130
2311 Milevsky Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2044
2471 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay  
2320 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir  
2547 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2280
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2470
2411 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2148
 
Round: 4
2311 Milevsky Alexandr 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2130
1775 Timokhina Nadezhda 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay  
2470 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2280
2148 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir  
2411 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2471
2547 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2287
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2320
 
Round: 5
2044 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay  
1775 Timokhina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir  
2148 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2280
2470 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2471
2547 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2608
2320 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2287
2411 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2130
 
Round: 6
2148 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1775
2411 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2320
  Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir  
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2280
2547 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2471
 
Round: 7
2148 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay  
2044 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Timokhina Nadezhda 1775
2287 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Sinitsyn Vladimir  
2280 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2130
2320 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2471
2547 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2470
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2411
 
Round: 8
2130 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay  
2044 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Sinitsyn Vladimir  
2471 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2280
2608 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2287
2547 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2148
2411 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1775
2470 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2320
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2004-08-27
End: 2004-08-29
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.054156064987183 sec.