Moscow Open
Round: 1
2230 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Tarannikova Ekaterina  
2501 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2211
2141 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Lokshtanova Anna  
2298 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2003
2495 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2089
2278 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonova Natalya 2083
2397 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2160
 
Round: 2
2089 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2083
2160 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Tarannikova Ekaterina  
2397 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2230
2211 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Lokshtanova Anna  
2278 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Lapteva N.  
2495 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2298
2501 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2141
 
Round: 3
2083 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2003
  Lokshtanova Anna 1 : 0 Tarannikova Ekaterina  
2501 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2278
2230 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2160
2141 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2089
2298 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2211
2501 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2495
2278 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2397
 
Round: 4
2141 Kazarin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2211
2160 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Lokshtanova Anna  
2083 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Tarannikova Ekaterina  
2298 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2089
2501 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2230
2278 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2003
2495 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2397
 
Round: 5
2160 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2003
2083 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Lokshtanova Anna  
2089 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Tarannikova Ekaterina  
2501 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2397
2298 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2141
2495 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2278
2230 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2211
 
Round: 6
2089 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Lokshtanova Anna  
2003 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Tarannikova Ekaterina  
2230 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonova Natalya 2083
2278 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2141
2397 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2298
2501 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2160
2495 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2211
 
Round: 7
2230 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Lokshtanova Anna  
2089 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2003
2141 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Tarannikova Ekaterina  
2397 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2211
2495 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2160
2298 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonova Natalya 2083
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2002-06-07
End: 2002-06-09
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.03435492515564 sec.