Moscow Open
Round: 1
2208 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Turko Sergey  
2161 Lunkin Vitaly 1 : 0 Makeyev Danil 2016
2134 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
2587 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Diner Stanislav 1974
2278 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Ogorodov Sergey 1969
2160 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Tyaglo Yuri 1889
2224 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2116
2445 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2114
2321 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2136
2316 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Shubin Alexander 2000
2293 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Gruzin Sergey 1976
 
Round: 2
2160 Nekrasov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Vershinin Pavel 2116
2134 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Ogorodov Sergey 1969
2114 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Turko Sergey  
2278 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
1974 Diner Stanislav 1 : 0 Tyaglo Yuri 1889
2316 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Gruzin Sergey 1976
2587 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Lunkin Vitaly 2161
2224 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2136
2445 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2208
2293 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Shubin Alexander 2000
2321 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry  
 
Round: 3
1976 Gruzin Sergey 1 : 0 Tyaglo Yuri 1889
1974 Diner Stanislav 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2114
1969 Ogorodov Sergey 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry  
2016 Makeyev Danil 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
2161 Lunkin Vitaly 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2136
2321 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2116
2208 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Shubin Alexander 2000
2316 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2160
2587 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2445
2293 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Smirnov Sergey 2278
2224 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2134
 
Round: 4
1974 Diner Stanislav 1 : 0 Turko Sergey  
2208 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Makeyev Danil 2016
2136 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2116
1969 Ogorodov Sergey 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
2000 Shubin Alexander 0 : 1 Gruzin Sergey 1976
2278 Smirnov Sergey 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2114
2224 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Lunkin Vitaly 2161
2445 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry  
2587 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Alexandrov Victor 2293
2316 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2134
2321 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2160
 
Round: 5
2161 Lunkin Vitaly 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2116
2208 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2114
1974 Diner Stanislav 0.5 : 0.5 Makeyev Danil 2016
1889 Tyaglo Yuri 1 : 0 Turko Sergey  
2134 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Shubin Alexander 2000
2160 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2136
2278 Smirnov Sergey 1 : 0 Gruzin Sergey 1976
2445 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Alexandrov Victor 2293
2587 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2321
2316 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
2224 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry  
 
Round: 6
2134 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry  
1976 Gruzin Sergey 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
1969 Ogorodov Sergey 0 : 1 Tyaglo Yuri 1889
2161 Lunkin Vitaly 1 : 0 Turko Sergey  
2116 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Makeyev Danil 2016
2160 Nekrasov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Diner Stanislav 1974
2587 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2208
2316 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2114
2445 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2136
2224 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Smirnov Sergey 2278
2321 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Alexandrov Victor 2293
 
Round: 7
2161 Lunkin Vitaly 1 : 0 Diner Stanislav 1974
2134 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2116
1969 Ogorodov Sergey 1 : 0 Turko Sergey  
2160 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
1889 Tyaglo Yuri 0 : 1 Makeyev Danil 2016
2000 Shubin Alexander 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry  
2278 Smirnov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2136
2445 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2321
2587 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2114
2293 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2208
2316 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2224
 
Round: 8
2161 Lunkin Vitaly 1 : 0 Gruzin Sergey 1976
2134 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Tyaglo Yuri 1889
2000 Shubin Alexander 0 : 1 Ogorodov Sergey 1969
2208 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2116
  Turko Sergey 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry  
2114 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Makeyev Danil 2016
2224 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Diner Stanislav 1974
2445 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Smirnov Sergey 2278
2587 Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2136
2293 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2160
2316 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2321
 
Round: 9
2114 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2116
2000 Shubin Alexander 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
1976 Gruzin Sergey 1 : 0 Turko Sergey  
2134 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Diner Stanislav 1974
1889 Tyaglo Yuri 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry  
2316 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Ogorodov Sergey 1969
2587 Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Smirnov Sergey 2278
2445 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Lunkin Vitaly 2161
2321 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2208
2293 Alexandrov Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2136
2160 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Makeyev Danil 2016
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2001-06-10
End: 2001-06-12
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0163209438324 sec.