Helsinki Open
Round: 1
2073 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Milva Helen 1659
2056 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Gluhovsky Leonid 2485
2520 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1836
2042 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Milva Kadi  
1947 Tihkan Evelyn 1 : 0 Torstensson Tomas  
1909 Madissoon Ülo 0 : 1 Ostra Ain 2145
1669 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2451
2209 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Toivonen Lauri  
2099 Laibinis Linas 0 : 1 Skuridina Olga 1936
2226 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 1862
 
Round: 2
1862 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Torstensson Tomas  
2073 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2451
2099 Laibinis Linas 1 : 0 Toivonen Lauri  
2520 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Ostra Ain 2145
2485 Gluhovsky Leonid 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2042
1909 Madissoon Ülo 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1836
2056 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Milva Kadi  
2209 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1936
2226 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Tihkan Evelyn 1947
1669 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Milva Helen 1659
 
Round: 3
2099 Laibinis Linas 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2042
2520 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Soosyrv Ants 2451
1909 Madissoon Ülo 0 : 1 Torstensson Tomas  
1862 Pellikka Marko 1 : 0 Toivonen Lauri  
2073 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1836
2145 Ostra Ain 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 1947
1659 Milva Helen 0 : 1 Milva Kadi  
2056 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1936
2209 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Gluhovsky Leonid 2485
2226 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1669
 
Round: 4
2073 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2042
2485 Gluhovsky Leonid 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2451
2099 Laibinis Linas 1 : 0 Milva Helen 1659
  Milva Kadi 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1836
2056 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Ostra Ain 2145
1909 Madissoon Ülo 1 : 0 Toivonen Lauri  
2226 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2520
1936 Skuridina Olga 1 : 0 Pellikka Marko 1862
1669 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Torstensson Tomas  
2209 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 1947
 
Round: 5
2042 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2451
2073 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 1862
1659 Milva Helen 1 : 0 Toivonen Lauri  
  Milva Kadi 0 : 1 Torstensson Tomas  
1947 Tihkan Evelyn 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1836
2485 Gluhovsky Leonid 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2520
1669 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Ostra Ain 2145
2226 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Laibinis Linas 2099
1909 Madissoon Ülo 0 : 1 Skuridina Olga 1936
2209 Carlsson Martin 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 2056
 
Round: 6
2073 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Torstensson Tomas  
  Milva Kadi 0 : 1 Toivonen Lauri  
1909 Madissoon Ülo 0 : 1 Milva Helen 1659
2485 Gluhovsky Leonid 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 1947
2099 Laibinis Linas 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1836
2209 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2042
2145 Ostra Ain 1 : 0 Skuridina Olga 1936
2056 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2520
2226 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2451
1669 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 1862
 
Round: 7
2042 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Pellikka Marko 1862
2073 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Tihkan Evelyn 1947
  Toivonen Lauri 1 : 0 Torstensson Tomas  
2485 Gluhovsky Leonid 1 : 0 Ostra Ain 2145
1909 Madissoon Ülo 1 : 0 Milva Kadi  
2209 Carlsson Martin 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2520
1659 Milva Helen 0 : 1 Skuridina Olga 1936
2226 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1836
1669 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Laibinis Linas 2099
2056 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2451
Country: Finland
City: Helsinki
Start: 2000-09-16
End: 2000-09-17
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00935411453247 sec.