XIV Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
2070 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda  
1923 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Vinogradov Andrey 1765
2118 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry  
1794 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2334
1765 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2438
2181 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1847
2183 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1710
2112 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Mostyayev Artyom 1650
1897 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1846
2336 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1837
1746 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2061
1834 Nadezhdin Kirill 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2356
2242 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1810
1816 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2437
1753 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2100
2108 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita  
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2130
2284 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1761
2084 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1735
1786 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2324
2010 Kolesnik Vladimir 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1702 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2206
1783 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2473
 
Round: 2
1786 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Nokhrin Oleg 2084
  Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1794
2242 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2010
2112 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1837
1765 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1847
2118 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2473
2334 Kareyev Vladislav 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2100
2007 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2284
2061 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2070
2336 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Mostyayev Artyom 1650
1846 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1753
1783 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita  
2183 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
1761 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1710
1746 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1816
1765 Vinogradov Andrey 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1810
2206 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1923
2438 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2033
1735 Kolk Kaia 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2324
1834 Nadezhdin Kirill 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda  
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1702
2181 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1897
2130 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2437
2108 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2356
 
Round: 3
2033 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1897
  Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1746
2112 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1810
2108 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2206
2336 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2100
2010 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2118
2070 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2334
1834 Nadezhdin Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2061
1702 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2130
1753 Potlova Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Vinogradov Andrey 1765
1923 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2324
2242 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2473
2183 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2438
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1735
1710 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda  
  Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Eggert Ester 1847
1878 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Mostyayev Artyom 1650
2181 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2437
2007 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
2356 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1786
1783 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1761
1837 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
2084 Nokhrin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2284
1765 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1794
1846 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1816
 
Round: 4
2100 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2061
2437 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2206
1765 Vinogradov Andrey 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1878
2112 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2118
2438 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2070
1837 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2183
2130 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2324
1735 Kolk Kaia 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita  
1746 Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1761
2284 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2336
1794 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2356
2108 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokov Evgeny 2033
1783 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2181
1753 Potlova Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Mostyayev Artyom 1650
2010 Kolesnik Vladimir 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1710
1702 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1897
2007 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834
  Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda  
1810 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1923
2242 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Nokhrin Oleg 2084
  Tänav Tõnis 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1765
1846 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2473
1847 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1816
1786 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2334
 
Round: 5
1650 Mostyayev Artyom 0 : 1 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry  
2438 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2284
1786 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Vinogradov Andrey 1765
2033 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2336
2242 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2437
2007 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2356
1753 Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1710
2206 Kadulin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2324
2183 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2473
2334 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2112
2100 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2108
1923 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1783
1816 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1837
1761 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita  
2130 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Nokhrin Oleg 2084
1878 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1846
2070 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2181
1897 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2061
1702 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1765 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2118
2010 Kolesnik Vladimir 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1746
  Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Kolk Kaia 1735
1794 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1847
  Tänav Tõnis 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1810
 
Round: 6
2206 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2336
2070 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2473
2242 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2356
2108 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2324
2284 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2334
2007 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Nokhrin Oleg 2084
1710 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry  
1650 Mostyayev Artyom 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1846 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1702
1765 Vinogradov Andrey 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda  
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1765
1810 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1837
1783 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2100
1834 Nadezhdin Kirill 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2130
1816 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2183
2181 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2010
2438 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2437
1786 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1897
2112 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Merkulov Artyom 1794
1923 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1746
2118 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1878
1761 Timokhina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Eggert Ester 1847
2033 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2061
1753 Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1735
  Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
 
Round: 7
2242 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2334
1816 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Eggert Ester 1847
2437 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2473
1923 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2130
2007 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2181
1783 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Sulane Sander 1810
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1710
2118 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2033
2336 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2324
2084 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1878
1746 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2100
2183 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2070
2356 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2438
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry  
1846 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Mostyayev Artyom 1650
1735 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Vinogradov Andrey 1765
  Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1837
2284 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2108
1702 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2010
1765 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1897
2061 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1753
2112 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2206
1786 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1761
1794 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834
  Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
 
Round: 8
  Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1765 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1753
2108 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1783
1794 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 2007
1702 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1786
1846 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1710
  Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom 1650
2183 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2437
2100 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2284
1746 Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr 1693
1923 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry  
2070 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1897
2242 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2118
2206 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2334
1878 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1837
1761 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1735
2130 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2010
1847 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Nokhrin Oleg 2084
2033 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1810
2473 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2438
1834 Nadezhdin Kirill 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2112
1816 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2061
2356 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2324
2181 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2336
1765 Vinogradov Andrey 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
 
Round: 9
2284 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2437
2010 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2324
2181 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Nokhrin Oleg 2084
2473 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2356
2438 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2118
1746 Arefyev Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Eggert Ester 1847
1783 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834
2334 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2336
1897 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1878
1923 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1753
1786 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2061
2183 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 2007
  Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
1837 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1846
1816 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom 1650
2108 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonova Natalya 2112
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 1 : 0 Vinogradov Andrey 1765
2100 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2033
  Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda  
2242 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2070
1735 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1765 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1710
2130 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1810
1702 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Timokhina Nadezhda 1761
1794 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2206
 
Round: 10
1837 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Mostyayev Artyom 1650
1753 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1783
2336 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2438
2112 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2100
1846 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1735
2108 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Nokhrin Oleg 2084
1847 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834
2181 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2242
2183 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2334
2118 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2437
  Savik Aki 0.5 : 0.5 Vinogradov Andrey 1765
1702 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita  
1816 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis  
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda  
2206 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2061
  Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1810
1878 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2070
1794 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1710
1897 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2130
1746 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2033
2324 Kozhin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Klimashin Alexandr 2473
1786 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1923
1765 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1761
2007 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2010
2356 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2284
 
Round: 11
1765 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Nokhrin Oleg 2084
2336 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2473
  Tänav Tõnis 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
  Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1735
1816 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1897
2010 Kolesnik Vladimir 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1837
2181 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2118
2183 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2324
2033 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2130
2100 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Eggert Ester 1847
2070 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2108
2112 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 2007
1786 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr 1693
2206 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2284
1702 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Mostyayev Artyom 1650
1794 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2061
2356 Lents Johann 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2437
2242 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2438
1783 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1746
1923 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1878
1834 Nadezhdin Kirill 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1810
1753 Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda  
  Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Vinogradov Andrey 1765
2334 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1710
1761 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1846
Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod
Start: 2005-11-06
End: 2005-11-12
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.11396813392639 sec.