XI Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
  Khozin Mikhail 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2182
  Morovov Mikhail 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2189
1708 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Petrovsky Dmitri 2139
2153 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Zubashenko Ivan 1816
2287 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 1828
1852 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2164
  Polevschikov Andrey 0 : 1 Osepjants Alexandr 1845
1854 Grishnin Stepan 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2523
2028 Chizhkina Yelena 0 : 1 Eggert Ester 1754
2071 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Staroverov Alexandr  
2053 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton  
1790 Timokhina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2105
2202 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Dyachkov Sergey  
1972 Sokolova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2267
1845 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2151
1978 Nogovitsin Sergey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2352
2183 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1969
2380 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Boikov Roman 1975
2202 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1950
1884 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2387
2214 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 1959
2190 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1946
2081 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1805
2118 Vostryakov Sergey 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1751
1952 Tuvikene Maris 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2205
 
Round: 2
  Khozin Mikhail 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1884
1969 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Sergey 1978
2105 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1751
1959 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Boikov Roman 1975
1972 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail  
1854 Grishnin Stepan 1 : 0 Zubashenko Ivan 1816
1946 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1708
2202 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1754
1805 Arefyev Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Andry 1852
  Staroverov Alexandr 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1952
1950 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Polevschikov Andrey  
1845 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 1828
2151 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Petrovsky Dmitri 2139
2287 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2352
2182 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2387
2183 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2380
2118 Vostryakov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1790
2189 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Kareyev Vladislav 2267
2153 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2523
2081 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokina Oksana 2053
2205 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Gross Anna 2071
  Lokshtanova Anna 0 : 1 Shevelyov Sergey 2214
2190 Kazarin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2164
2202 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Osepjants Alexandr 1845
 
Round: 3
1854 Grishnin Stepan 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1754
1805 Arefyev Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Chizhkina Yelena 2028
  Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Osepjants Alexandr 1845
1952 Tuvikene Maris 0 : 1 Petrovsky Dmitri 2139
1978 Nogovitsin Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Andry 1852
2182 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1969
  Morovov Mikhail 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 1828
  Staroverov Alexandr 1 : 0 Khozina Maria  
1816 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Polevschikov Andrey  
1946 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2153
1708 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1751
  Khozin Mikhail 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 1959
1975 Boikov Roman 1 : 0 Lokshtanova Anna  
2287 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2151
2190 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2053
2387 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Gross Anna 2071
2214 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2380
1845 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2105
2081 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1790
2164 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2267
1972 Sokolova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2205
1950 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2183
  Dyachkov Sergey 0 : 1 Vostryakov Sergey 2118
1884 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2352
2202 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2523
2189 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2202
 
Round: 4
1754 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 1959
1805 Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Staroverov Alexandr  
1952 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton  
1969 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1950
  Lokshtanova Anna 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1751
1852 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1946
1845 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Dyachkov Sergey  
1884 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 1828
  Morovov Mikhail 1 : 0 Khozina Maria  
  Polevschikov Andrey 0 : 1 Khozin Mikhail  
1708 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Sergey 1978
1816 Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Chizhkina Yelena 2028
2202 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2164
2189 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2380
2352 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Petrovsky Dmitri 2139
2118 Vostryakov Sergey 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2190
1972 Sokolova Anastasiya 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1790
2214 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2523
2287 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2387
2182 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2151
2267 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2081
2202 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Gross Anna 2071
2153 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Boikov Roman 1975
2053 Sorokina Oksana 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2105
1845 Osepjants Alexandr 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2205
2183 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Grishnin Stepan 1854
 
Round: 5
  Dyachkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1950
1972 Sokolova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Chizhkina Yelena 2028
1978 Nogovitsin Sergey 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2164
  Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 1828
1975 Boikov Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1790
  Polevschikov Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Lokshtanova Anna  
1708 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Khozina Maria  
1854 Grishnin Stepan 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1969
  Staroverov Alexandr 0 : 1 Khozin Mikhail  
1852 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Zubashenko Ivan 1816
2387 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Klimashin Alexandr 2523
2151 Ses Pavel 0 : 1 Shevelyov Sergey 2214
2183 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2202
1959 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Gross Anna 2071
2189 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2352
2190 Kazarin Mikhail 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2267
2118 Vostryakov Sergey 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2153
2287 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2205
1845 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2081
1751 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Osepjants Alexandr 1845
1805 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Petrovsky Dmitri 2139
2182 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1952
1946 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2105
1884 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2380
 
Round: 6
1884 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Dyachkov Sergey  
1754 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1952
1828 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Gross Anna 2071
1852 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Sokolova Anastasiya 1972
1805 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Osepjants Alexandr 1845
  Polevschikov Andrey 1 : 0 Khozina Maria  
1708 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail  
  Staroverov Alexandr 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 1816
1950 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokin Anton  
  Lokshtanova Anna 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Sergey 1978
1854 Grishnin Stepan 0.5 : 0.5 Khozin Mikhail  
2387 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kareyev Vladislav 2267
2118 Vostryakov Sergey 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2151
2287 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr 2523
2214 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2190
2105 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Chizhkina Yelena 2028
2189 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2081
2380 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1946
2202 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2352
1845 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Timokhina Nadezhda 1790
2182 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2205
1975 Boikov Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2164
1969 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Petrovsky Dmitri 2139
1959 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2183
2153 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1751
 
Round: 7
1950 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Purk Andry 1852
1754 Eggert Ester 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2105
1972 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Dyachkov Sergey  
1708 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 1816
  Khozina Maria 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 1828
1978 Nogovitsin Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Khozin Mikhail  
  Morovov Mikhail 1 : 0 Staroverov Alexandr  
  Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Lokshtanova Anna  
  Polevschikov Andrey 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1805
1854 Grishnin Stepan 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1845
2139 Petrovsky Dmitri 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2202
2182 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2183
2380 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2153
2267 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2523
2387 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2352
2214 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2287
2190 Kazarin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1790
2189 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Vostryakov Sergey 2118
1884 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1969
2028 Chizhkina Yelena 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2081
1952 Tuvikene Maris 0 : 1 Gross Anna 2071
1845 Osepjants Alexandr 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 1959
2151 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Boikov Roman 1975
1751 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2164
2205 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1946
 
Round: 8
  Dyachkov Sergey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2105
1751 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Grishnin Stepan 1854
1805 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1946
1884 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1754
1950 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Khozin Mikhail  
1852 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Khozina Maria  
1828 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Sergey 1978
  Staroverov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokin Anton  
  Polevschikov Andrey 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail  
1708 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Lokshtanova Anna  
2183 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2387
2028 Chizhkina Yelena 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2189
2182 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2380
1952 Tuvikene Maris 0 : 1 Boikov Roman 1975
2153 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2267
2523 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2352
2118 Vostryakov Sergey 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2287
2151 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1790
2214 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2202
1845 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Sokolova Anastasiya 1972
2190 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1969
1845 Osepjants Alexandr 1 : 0 Zubashenko Ivan 1816
2081 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 1959
2205 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2164
2139 Petrovsky Dmitri 0 : 1 Gross Anna 2071
 
Round: 9
  Khozin Mikhail 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1751
1805 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 1828
1884 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1845
1852 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1952
  Morovov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokin Anton  
1816 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Khozina Maria  
1854 Grishnin Stepan 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2105
  Staroverov Alexandr 0 : 1 Polevschikov Andrey  
1754 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Lokshtanova Anna  
  Dyachkov Sergey 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 1708
1950 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Petrovsky Dmitri 2139
2183 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2523
2153 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2287
2214 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2352
2151 Ses Pavel 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2189
1978 Nogovitsin Sergey 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 1959
2205 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2267
2202 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2190
2387 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Vostryakov Sergey 2118
1790 Timokhina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Osepjants Alexandr 1845
2071 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2182
1969 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2164
1946 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Boikov Roman 1975
1972 Sokolova Anastasiya 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2081
2028 Chizhkina Yelena 0.5 : 0.5 Soosõrv Ants 2380
 
Round: 10
1959 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1790
  Polevschikov Andrey 0 : 1 Grishnin Stepan 1854
1952 Tuvikene Maris 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1751
  Dyachkov Sergey 1 : 0 Lokshtanova Anna  
1805 Arefyev Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Morovov Mikhail  
  Khozina Maria 0 : 1 Khozin Mikhail  
1708 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton  
1816 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Boikov Roman 1975
1884 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Andry 1852
1754 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Staroverov Alexandr  
2190 Kazarin Mikhail 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2523
2287 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2189
2387 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 2153
2214 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2182
2139 Petrovsky Dmitri 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 1828
1972 Sokolova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2183
2118 Vostryakov Sergey 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2202
2267 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2352
1845 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2380
1946 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2151
1969 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2105
2071 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Sergey 1978
2081 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2164
1950 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2205
1845 Osepjants Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Chizhkina Yelena 2028
 
Round: 11
1751 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1805
  Khozin Mikhail 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 1828
1708 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Boikov Roman 1975
1884 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1790
1852 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Morovov Mikhail  
  Dyachkov Sergey 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 1959
  Staroverov Alexandr 0 : 1 Lokshtanova Anna  
  Sorokin Anton 0.5 : 0.5 Polevschikov Andrey  
1754 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Khozina Maria  
1972 Sokolova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Petrovsky Dmitri 2139
2214 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2267
2202 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 2153
2387 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2189
2151 Ses Pavel 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2352
2183 Lebedeva Yelena 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2287
2523 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2182
2071 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2190
2380 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2205
1978 Nogovitsin Sergey 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 1816
1854 Grishnin Stepan 0 : 1 Tuvikene Maris 1952
1946 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2164
1950 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2081
2028 Chizhkina Yelena 0 : 1 Vostryakov Sergey 2118
2105 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Osepjants Alexandr 1845
1845 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1969
Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod
Start: 2002-11-02
End: 2002-11-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0281939506531 sec.