The 16th Youth Rybinsk Championship - Girls
Round:
1626 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1534
 
Round:
1626 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1477
 
Round:
1626 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1455
 
Round:
1626 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round:
1626 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sokolova Alina  
 
Round:
1626 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Buzmakova Ekaterina  
 
Round:
1626 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Berezina Elizaveta  
 
Round:
1534 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1477
 
Round:
1534 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1455
 
Round:
1534 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round:
1534 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Sokolova Alina  
 
Round:
1534 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Buzmakova Ekaterina  
 
Round:
1534 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Berezina Elizaveta  
 
Round:
1477 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1455
 
Round:
1477 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round:
1477 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sokolova Alina  
 
Round:
1477 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Buzmakova Ekaterina  
 
Round:
1477 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Berezina Elizaveta  
 
Round:
1455 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round:
1455 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Sokolova Alina  
 
Round:
1455 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Buzmakova Ekaterina  
 
Round:
1455 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Berezina Elizaveta  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavova Anna 1 : 0 Sokolova Alina  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavova Anna 1 : 0 Buzmakova Ekaterina  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavova Anna 1 : 0 Berezina Elizaveta  
 
Round:
  Sokolova Alina 1 : 0 Buzmakova Ekaterina  
 
Round:
  Sokolova Alina 1 : 0 Berezina Elizaveta  
 
Round:
  Buzmakova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Berezina Elizaveta  
 
Round: AF
1626 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1477
 
Round: AF
1626 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1534
 
Round: AF
1626 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1455
 
Round: AF
1477 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1534
 
Round: AF
1477 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1455
 
Round: AF
1534 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1455
 
Round: AF
1455 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1534
 
Round: AF
1455 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1477
 
Round: AF
1455 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1626
 
Round: AF
1534 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1477
 
Round: AF
1534 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1626
 
Round: AF
1477 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1626
 
Round: BF
  Sokolova Alina 0 : 1 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round: BF
  Sokolova Alina 1 : 0 Buzmakova Ekaterina  
 
Round: BF
  Sokolova Alina 1 : 0 Berezina Elizaveta  
 
Round: BF
  Vysheslavova Anna 1 : 0 Buzmakova Ekaterina  
 
Round: BF
  Vysheslavova Anna 1 : 0 Berezina Elizaveta  
 
Round: BF
  Buzmakova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Berezina Elizaveta  
 
Round: BF
  Berezina Elizaveta 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round: BF
  Buzmakova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round: BF
  Buzmakova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sokolova Alina  
 
Round: BF
  Vysheslavova Anna 0 : 1 Sokolova Alina  
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2007-01-07
End: 2007-01-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.03583812713623 sec.