25th St. Petersburg Championship, First League
Round: 1
1705 Ivashkin Anton 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1917
1648 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2087
2048 Lapshin Mikhail 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
1706 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1844
2122 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1847
1833 Strokov Konstantin 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail  
 
Round: 2
2138 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Strokov Konstantin 1833
1706 Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1648
2087 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1844
  Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Ivashkin Anton 1705
2048 Lapshin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Buszkowski Ludwik 1847
2122 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1917
 
Round: 3
1705 Ivashkin Anton 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1847
1844 Gerasimov Ilya 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
1648 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail  
2087 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Lapshin Mikhail 2048
2122 Zubashchenko Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2138
1833 Strokov Konstantin 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1706
 
Round: 4
1648 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Ivashkin Anton 1705
  Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1936
1706 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1847
2138 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1844
2048 Lapshin Mikhail 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail  
1833 Strokov Konstantin 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1917
2122 Zubashchenko Ivan 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2087
 
Round: 5
1847 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1917
1936 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Ivashkin Anton 1705
1648 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Strokov Konstantin 1833
1844 Gerasimov Ilya 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail  
2087 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2138
2048 Lapshin Mikhail 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2122
1706 Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
 
Round: 6
1936 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Lapshin Mikhail 2048
2138 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyuk Andrey 1917
1648 Kurilova Svetlana 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
  Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1847
1833 Strokov Konstantin 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2087
1706 Arefyev Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Ivashkin Anton 1705
 
Round: 7
1936 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1706
1917 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2087
2122 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Strokov Konstantin 1833
2048 Lapshin Mikhail 1 : 0 Ivashkin Anton 1705
2138 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1847
  Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana  
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2007-01-13
End: 2007-03-03
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.035746097564697 sec.