Podyuga Championship - High League
Round: 1
2210 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 2020
1699 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2428
2102 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1876
2294 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 2002
2061 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2197
1981 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2196
 
Round: 2
1981 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2102
2002 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Novikov Nikolay 2020
2428 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2197
2196 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2061
1699 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2210
1876 Maximov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Kadulin Alexandr 2294
 
Round: 3
2196 Kazarin Mikhail 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2428
2197 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1699
1981 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2294
2020 Novikov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Maximov Nikolay 1876
2210 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 2002
 
Round: 4
2294 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2061
1981 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Novikov Nikolay 2020
2197 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2196
1876 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2210
2002 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1699
2102 Serdyukov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2428
 
Round: 5
2020 Novikov Nikolay 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2061
2294 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2428
2197 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2102
2002 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1876
1981 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2210
1699 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2196
 
Round: 6
1699 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1876
2197 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2294
2002 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1981
2196 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2102
2061 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2210
 
Round: 7
2002 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2061
1981 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1876
2197 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Novikov Nikolay 2020
2428 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2210
2294 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2196
1699 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2102
 
Round: 8
2102 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2294
1981 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1699
2020 Novikov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Kazarin Mikhail 2196
2002 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2428
2197 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2210
 
Round: 9
1981 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2061
2210 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2196
2020 Novikov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2102
1699 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2294
1876 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2428
2002 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2197
 
Round: 10
2210 Lysakov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2102
1981 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2428
2294 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 2020
1699 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2061
2197 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1876
2002 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2196
 
Round: 11
2294 Kadulin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Lysakov Mikhail 2210
2020 Novikov Nikolay 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1699
2196 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1876
2002 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2102
1981 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2197
2061 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2428
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2007-01-25
End: 2007-02-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.051220893859863 sec.