Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Round: 1
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Zhukova Kseniya 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1506
2222 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Ivanov Oleg  
1530 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1993
  Rusin Sergey 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1449
  Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1675
1657 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Maurina Kristina 1 : 0 Krayev Vitaly  
1552 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Kurchitskaya Kseniya  
1977 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1486
1496 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
1657 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1938
1800 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
  Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1614
  Gavriluk Vadim 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1827
  Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1999
2168 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Fedotova Yulia 1483
1965 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1423
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1799
 
Round: 2
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1657
1483 Fedotova Yulia 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
1552 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1800
1938 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1449
  Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530
1614 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1977
1827 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja  
1486 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
1506 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1993
1965 Okatova Anna 0.5 : 0.5 Merkulov Maxim 1799
1999 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1496
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Gavriluk Vadim  
1675 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2168
1423 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1657 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2222
  Zhukova Kseniya 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Ivanov Oleg 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Gabrilyan Viktoriya 0 : 1 Rusin Sergey  
  Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman  
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 1 : 0 Maurina Kristina  
 
Round: 3
  Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniya  
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Kurchitskaya Kseniya 0 : 1 Krayev Vitaly  
  Rusin Sergey 0 : 1 Ivanov Oleg  
  Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Gabrilyan Viktoriya  
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1530 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1614
1483 Fedotova Yulia 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1657
1799 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1496 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
  Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1506
1675 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1486
  Gavriluk Vadim 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1449
  Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Belous Polina 1552
1965 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1800
1993 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1657
1999 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2222
1977 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1827
1938 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2168
 
Round: 4
  Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1657
1614 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Gavriluk Vadim  
1483 Fedotova Yulia 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
  Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530
  Krayev Vitaly 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1657
1449 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Ivanov Oleg  
2168 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1993
1799 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1800
1506 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1938
1965 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1999
1675 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Belous Polina 1552
1977 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2222
1827 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1496
  Rusin Sergey 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1486 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg  
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Maurina Kristina 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina  
  Kurchitskaya Kseniya 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman  
 
Round: 5
  Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Ivanov Oleg  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1675
  Buyanova Anna 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg  
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1449
  Rusin Sergey 0 : 1 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Maurina Kristina 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey  
1800 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
1483 Fedotova Yulia 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1827
1657 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1552
1486 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1999
  Gavriluk Vadim 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1506
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
1530 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniya  
1938 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1614
1657 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1496
2222 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1993
1965 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1977
2168 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1799
 
Round: 6
1483 Fedotova Yulia 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1449 Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
1614 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja  
  Ivanov Oleg 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1657
  Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530
1999 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1800
  Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Buyanova Anna  
  Zhukova Kseniya 0 : 1 Rusin Sergey  
  Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg  
1827 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1552
1486 Prokopyev Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Gavriluk Vadim  
1675 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
  Falyov Nikita 1 : 0 Ivanova Anna  
1938 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1657
1506 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1977
1993 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1965
2222 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1799
2168 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1496
 
Round: 7
1530 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1506
1496 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Fedotova Yulia 1483
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
  Gavriluk Vadim 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Buyanova Anna 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0.5 : 0.5 Maurina Kristina  
  Zhukova Kseniya 0 : 1 Falyov Nikita  
  Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg  
1552 Belous Polina 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Ivanov Oleg  
  Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya 1449
  Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
1965 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1827
1938 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2222
2168 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1657
1675 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1614
1993 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1800
1657 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1799
 
Round: 8
  Ivanov Oleg 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja  
1506 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey  
1483 Fedotova Yulia 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1675
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Gavriluk Vadim  
1530 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1657
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman  
  Kaspirovich Maxim 1 : 0 Ivanova Anna  
  Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Rusin Sergey  
1449 Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1800
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
1486 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1496
1977 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1799
1657 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1993
1999 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1552
1614 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1965
1827 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1938
2168 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2222
 
Round: 9
  Gavriluk Vadim 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Ivanov Oleg 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1675
1530 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1449
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Ivanova Anna  
  Rusin Sergey 0 : 1 Falyov Nikita  
  Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1486
1552 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1506
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey  
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya  
1483 Fedotova Yulia 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1799
1614 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1800
1827 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1657
1938 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1993
2222 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1965
1657 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1977
  Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1999
2168 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman  
1496 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2007-04-20
End: 2007-04-27
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.023050069809 sec.