The 25th St. Petersburg Championship, High League
Round: 1
1914 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2127
2117 Zubashenko Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2106
1914 Serdyuk Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1896
2168 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2277
2157 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1914
2063 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2220
 
Round: 2
1914 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 2117
2168 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1896
2127 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1914
1914 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2220
2157 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2106
2277 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Alexandrov Victor 2063
 
Round: 3
2106 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1914
2277 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1914
2117 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2168
1896 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2063
2220 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1914
2157 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2127
 
Round: 4
1896 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1914
1914 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2168
2106 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2127
2220 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2157
 
Round: 5
1896 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1914
2157 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2277
2117 Zubashenko Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1914
2063 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1914
2220 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2127
2106 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2168
 
Round: 6
1896 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Arevkov Maxim 2157
2277 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2127
1914 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1914
1914 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 2117
2063 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2168
2220 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2106
 
Round: 7
2157 Arevkov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Zubashenko Ivan 2117
1896 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2127
2277 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2220
1914 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1914
2168 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1914
2063 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2106
 
Round: 8
1914 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2157
2063 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1914
1896 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2220
2277 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2106
2117 Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2127
 
Round: 9
2220 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Zubashenko Ivan 2117
2168 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2157
2106 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1914
2277 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1896
1914 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2127
 
Round: 10
1914 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1914
2168 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2127
2106 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1896
2220 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyuk Andrey 1914
 
Round: 11
1914 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2157
2220 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2168
2106 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1914
2063 Alexandrov Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2127
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2007-03-10
End: 2007-06-02
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0116209983826 sec.