International Polish Championship
Round: 1
1919 Godlewski Filip 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1694
1998 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2501
1882 Tarasinski Pawel 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2205
1905 Gorzecki Marek 0 : 1 Malowiejski Piotr 1966
2206 Nowakowski Maciej 0.5 : 0.5 Nowak Pawel 2082
1960 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2247
  Bohdankiewicz Marcin 0 : 1 Gurckis Gatis 2301
 
Round: 2
2247 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2205
1966 Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Majczyk Marcin  
2501 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip 1919
1998 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Bohdankiewicz Marcin  
2082 Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Gurckis Gatis 2301
1960 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Tarasinski Pawel 1882
2206 Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Gorzecki Marek 1905
 
Round: 3
2206 Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr 1966
1960 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1694
1905 Gorzecki Marek 1 : 0 Tarasinski Pawel 1882
1998 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2205
2082 Nowak Pawel 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip 1919
2247 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2501
2301 Gurckis Gatis 1 : 0 Majczyk Marcin  
 
Round: 4
  Bohdankiewicz Marcin 0 : 1 Gorzecki Marek 1905
  Majczyk Marcin 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2205
1998 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1694
1960 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2206
2082 Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2247
1966 Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip 1919
 
Round: 5
1882 Tarasinski Pawel 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1694
2206 Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2501
1960 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2205
1966 Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Zowadova Monika 1998
  Majczyk Marcin 1 : 0 Laube Pavel 2247
  Bohdankiewicz Marcin 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel 2082
 
Round: 6
2082 Nowak Pawel 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr 1966
1882 Tarasinski Pawel 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip 1919
  Bohdankiewicz Marcin 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1694
2247 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Gorzecki Marek 1905
  Majczyk Marcin 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2501
2206 Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2205
 
Round: 7
  Bohdankiewicz Marcin 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2205
1919 Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 1960
1694 Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Gorzecki Marek 1905
2247 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2206
1882 Tarasinski Pawel 0 : 1 Gurckis Gatis 2301
2082 Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2501
1998 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Majczyk Marcin  
 
Round: 8
2205 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Godlewski Filip 1919
1966 Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1694
  Majczyk Marcin 0.5 : 0.5 Nowakowski Maciej 2206
1998 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 1960
2247 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Gurckis Gatis 2301
2501 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Gorzecki Marek 1905
 
Round: 9
1882 Tarasinski Pawel 0 : 1 Malowiejski Piotr 1966
1960 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Gorzecki Marek 1905
1694 Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2247
2205 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2501
  Majczyk Marcin 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel 2082
1998 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Nowakowski Maciej 2206
Country: Poland
City: Warszawa
Start: 2007-03-17
End: 2007-03-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.039486885070801 sec.