White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Round: 1
2036 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2256
2055 Lapshin Mikhail 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2115
2091 Egorov Vitaly 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1622
1500 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2131
2217 Shevelyov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Gross Anna 2015
1909 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Drozd Olexandr 2166
2078 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2267
2111 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1629
2355 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2092
1906 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2097
1912 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2185
1942 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2043
 
Round: 2
1909 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1622
1906 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2092
2036 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1500
1629 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Lapshin Mikhail 2055
2078 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Shevelyov Sergey 2217
2185 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1942
2043 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 1912
2131 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2256
2355 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2097
2115 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2111
2267 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Gross Anna 2015
2091 Egorov Vitaly 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2166
 
Round: 3
2131 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1942
1906 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1500
2091 Egorov Vitaly 0 : 1 Shevelyov Sergey 2217
2015 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1622
2111 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2256
2355 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2185
2055 Lapshin Mikhail 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2078
2043 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1629
2115 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2092
1912 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2097
2267 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1909
2036 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2166
 
Round: 4
2097 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Lapshin Mikhail 2055
2166 Drozd Olexandr 0 : 1 Gross Anna 2015
1500 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1622
2355 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2256
1906 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1629
2217 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2036
1912 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2131
2078 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2115
2092 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2185
2043 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1909
2111 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1942
 
Round: 5
2166 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1622
2036 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1909
1500 Litvinova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasov Ruslan 1629
2355 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Shevelyov Sergey 2217
2043 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2078
2097 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2092
1906 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2131
2185 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2267
2091 Egorov Vitaly 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1942
2111 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Gross Anna 2015
1912 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2115
2055 Lapshin Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2256
 
Round: 6
2036 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2092
2185 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Lapshin Mikhail 2055
2217 Shevelyov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2256
1629 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1622
2355 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2267
2097 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2078
2043 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Drozd Olexandr 2166
1906 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2115
1500 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1912
1942 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1909
2091 Egorov Vitaly 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2111
2131 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Gross Anna 2015
 
Round: 7
1912 Piddubny Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasov Ruslan 1629
2055 Lapshin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Egorov Vitaly 2091
1622 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2092
2015 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1942
1909 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1500
2036 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1906
2166 Drozd Olexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2078
2111 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2355
2217 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2185
2115 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2043
2267 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2131
2097 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2256
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2007-06-30
End: 2007-07-03
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0339639186859 sec.