16th Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
1600 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Egorov Vitaly 2022
1905 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2262
2114 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1611
1714 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2082
1564 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2086
1614 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2122
2035 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2355
1934 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2153
  Klopov Sergey 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1909
1637 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2091
1855 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2252
1621 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2096
2135 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1801
1585 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 2175
2044 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1492
1802 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2199
2312 Vershinin Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Merkulov Artyom 2126
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1682
2233 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1922
2069 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1596
2260 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Puh Alexander  
2079 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Beshantsev Vasily 1845
2004 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2320
 
Round: 2
1621 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2004
1600 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1934
1682 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2252
2157 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1714
2086 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2260
2153 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2096
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2320
2091 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2135
2312 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1909
2022 Egorov Vitaly 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2262
2199 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2044
2126 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1855
  Puh Alexander 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1564
2082 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 2175
1801 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1585
2355 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2122
1845 Beshantsev Vasily 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1596
2233 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
1614 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2035
1802 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1492
2069 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2079
1611 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1922
1905 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1637
 
Round: 3
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Beshantsev Vasily 1845
2035 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Klopov Sergey  
1714 Gorohov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Romanov Sergey 1600
1855 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2260
2004 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2082
2096 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2069
2157 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2091
2126 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2153
2252 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2312
1909 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1637
1564 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 1922
2114 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1801
2135 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2355
2086 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2233
1682 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1492
1621 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1905
1614 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1585
1934 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2122
  Puh Alexander 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2199
2044 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2320
1802 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2079
2175 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2262
1611 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Egorov Vitaly 2022
 
Round: 4
2086 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2252
1682 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2091
2096 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2312
2044 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2262
2022 Egorov Vitaly 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2135
  Klopov Sergey 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1637
1801 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 1922
2069 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2153
2126 Merkulov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2082
1909 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2122
2157 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2079
1600 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton 1614
2004 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
1714 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1596
1585 Kuleshova Tatyana 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1855
2175 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2233
1845 Beshantsev Vasily 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2199
2320 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2355
1802 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2177
2035 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2260
  Puh Alexander 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1905
1564 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1621
 
Round: 5
2320 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 2175
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2004
2355 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
2044 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1637
  Puh Alexander 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1621
2157 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2252
2091 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1611
2069 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2262
1909 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2153
1905 Serdyuk Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2096
2086 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2312
2122 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1585
2260 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2126
1682 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1934
1845 Beshantsev Vasily 0 : 1 Egorov Vitaly 2022
1596 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1801
1614 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Belkina Nadezhda 1492
  Klopov Sergey 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1802
2233 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2135
1600 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2082
1922 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2079
1714 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1855
2035 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2199
 
Round: 6
  Puh Alexander 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1596
2312 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 2175
1682 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Klopov Sergey  
1855 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1564
2082 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2096
1922 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2260
2157 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Egorov Vitaly 2022
2091 Arevkov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2122
2086 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyuk Andrey 1905
2135 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2199
2044 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
2233 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1909
2355 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2262
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2035
2320 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2153
2079 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1611
2252 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2069
1845 Beshantsev Vasily 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1934
1637 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1801
1802 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1621
1585 Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1600
2126 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1714
2004 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Belkina Nadezhda 1492
 
Round: 7
1922 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1905
1614 Sorokin Anton 1 : 0 Klopov Sergey  
2260 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2135
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2153
1682 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana 1596
1934 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2069
1600 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2126
1611 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1855
2086 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Maximov Nikolay 1802
1714 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2096
2091 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
1801 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2035
2312 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2355
2233 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2262
2157 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2044
2082 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1909
2252 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Oblikas Mikk 2175
2320 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2199
2004 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2079
1492 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Beshantsev Vasily 1845
2122 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Egorov Vitaly 2022
1637 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1564
1621 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1585
 
Round: 8
1714 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Puh Alexander  
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2122
1492 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Klopov Sergey  
1596 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2035
2312 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2082
2044 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1922
1682 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1611
1801 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2153
2157 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2135
2004 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1905
2086 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1909
1802 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2096
1614 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1564
2260 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2262
2320 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2252
1600 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1637
2022 Egorov Vitaly 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
2355 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2199
2091 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 2175
1845 Beshantsev Vasily 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1621
2126 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2079
2233 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2069
1855 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1934
 
Round: 9
2069 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1801
2035 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2079
1802 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Egorov Vitaly 2022
  Puh Alexander 1 : 0 Klopov Sergey  
2252 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2044
1922 Piddubny Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1934
2157 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2153
2312 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2260
2082 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
2096 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2091
1682 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Kuleshova Tatyana 1585
2320 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2262
1600 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2004
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2199
2122 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2086
1492 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1909
1714 Gorohov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Gorohov Dmitry 1621
2355 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Oblikas Mikk 2175
2126 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2233
1611 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Sorokin Anton 1614
2135 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1905
1845 Beshantsev Vasily 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1564
1596 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1855
 
Round: 10
1611 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Klopov Sergey  
1621 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2091
2262 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2096
2260 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2199
2022 Egorov Vitaly 0.5 : 0.5 Piddubny Konstantin 1922
2157 Barykin Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
2153 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2312
1801 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Serdyuk Andrey 1905
2355 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2252
2035 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2122
1714 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1934
1637 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton 1614
1802 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1600
2126 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2320
2069 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2082
1845 Beshantsev Vasily 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1909
2079 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1855
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 2175
2135 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2086
2004 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1585
1564 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana 1596
2233 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2044
1492 Belkina Nadezhda 1 : 0 Puh Alexander  
 
Round: 11
2044 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1909
2086 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1922
1637 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1714
1621 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1855
2126 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2135
2157 Barykin Victor 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2122
2355 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Lents Johann 2233
2177 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2252
1801 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2079
1934 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2091
1802 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana 1585
1596 Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Klopov Sergey  
2082 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2153
2114 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2096
2260 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2320
2262 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Vershinin Pavel 2312
2175 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2199
2004 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Egorov Vitaly 2022
1564 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1611
1492 Belkina Nadezhda 0 : 1 Serdyuk Andrey 1905
1682 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Beshantsev Vasily 1845
2035 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2069
1614 Sorokin Anton 0.5 : 0.5 Puh Alexander  
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2007-11-04
End: 2007-11-10
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0256209373474 sec.