Zhivaya Zhemchuzina-2006
Round:
  Buyanova Annushka 1 : 0 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
 
Round:
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya  
 
Round:
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Trefilova Alyona  
 
Round:
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia  
 
Round:
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Naumova Anna  
 
Round:
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Vysheslavov Ivan  
 
Round:
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Myakonkin Kirill  
 
Round:
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman  
 
Round:
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Sveshnikov Ilya  
 
Round:
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1700
 
Round:
  Buyanova Annushka 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom 1659
 
Round:
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya  
 
Round:
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Trefilova Alyona  
 
Round:
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia  
 
Round:
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Naumova Anna  
 
Round:
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Vysheslavov Ivan  
 
Round:
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 1 : 0 Myakonkin Kirill  
 
Round:
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman  
 
Round:
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Sveshnikov Ilya  
 
Round:
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1700
 
Round:
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom 1659
 
Round:
  Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
 
Round:
  Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
 
Round:
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Naumova Anna  
 
Round:
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Vysheslavov Ivan  
 
Round:
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Myakonkin Kirill  
 
Round:
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman  
 
Round:
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Sveshnikov Ilya  
 
Round:
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1700
 
Round:
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom 1659
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Naumova Anna  
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Vysheslavov Ivan  
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 1 : 0 Myakonkin Kirill  
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman  
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Sveshnikov Ilya  
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1700
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom 1659
 
Round:
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Naumova Anna  
 
Round:
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan  
 
Round:
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Myakonkin Kirill  
 
Round:
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman  
 
Round:
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Sveshnikov Ilya  
 
Round:
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1700
 
Round:
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom 1659
 
Round:
  Naumova Anna 1 : 0 Vysheslavov Ivan  
 
Round:
  Naumova Anna 0 : 1 Myakonkin Kirill  
 
Round:
  Naumova Anna 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman  
 
Round:
  Naumova Anna 0 : 1 Sveshnikov Ilya  
 
Round:
  Naumova Anna 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1700
 
Round:
  Naumova Anna 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom 1659
 
Round:
  Vysheslavov Ivan 1 : 0 Myakonkin Kirill  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavov Ivan 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavov Ivan 1 : 0 Sveshnikov Ilya  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavov Ivan 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1700
 
Round:
  Vysheslavov Ivan 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom 1659
 
Round:
  Myakonkin Kirill 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman  
 
Round:
  Myakonkin Kirill 1 : 0 Sveshnikov Ilya  
 
Round:
  Myakonkin Kirill 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1700
 
Round:
  Myakonkin Kirill 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom 1659
 
Round:
  Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Sveshnikov Ilya  
 
Round:
  Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1700
 
Round:
  Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom 1659
 
Round:
  Sveshnikov Ilya 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1700
 
Round:
  Sveshnikov Ilya 0 : 1 Mostyayev Artyom 1659
 
Round:
1700 Solovyov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Mostyayev Artyom 1659
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2006-08-21
End: 2006-08-23
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00958299636841 sec.