Nizhny Novgorod open tournament
Round: 1
1706 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Zviagintsev Nikita  
  Timofeev Yevgeny 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1665
  Kuznetsova Natalia 0 : 1 Provorov Yury 1973
  Mikhailov Mikhail 0 : 1 Grishnin Stepan 1838
1779 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Kuznetsova Anna  
  Kareyeva Yevgenia 1 : 0 Puzankov Vladislav  
2351 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Kuzikov Timofey  
2302 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Zakharov Roman  
2039 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Titov Aleksey  
  Glazkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Shevelyov Sergey 2169
  Bashkirova Elena 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2258
2328 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1757
1886 Minin Alexey 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2278
 
Round: 2
  Zakharov Roman 1 : 0 Kuznetsova Natalia  
  Zviagintsev Nikita 0 : 1 Glazkov Dmitry  
  Titov Aleksey 1 : 0 Timofeev Yevgeny  
  Kuznetsova Anna 0 : 1 Bashkirova Elena  
  Puzankov Vladislav 0 : 1 Minin Alexey 1886
1973 Provorov Yury 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2351
2169 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1779
1706 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1757
  Kuzikov Timofey 1 : 0 Mikhailov Mikhail  
1838 Grishnin Stepan 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2328
  Kareyeva Yevgenia 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2258
2302 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1665
2278 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2039
 
Round: 3
2258 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2328
2169 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2351
1838 Grishnin Stepan 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2302
2039 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kuzikov Timofey  
  Zakharov Roman 0 : 1 Kareyeva Yevgenia  
  Kuznetsova Anna 0 : 1 Mikhailov Mikhail  
  Zviagintsev Nikita 0 : 1 Kuznetsova Natalia  
1757 Gureyev Sergey 1 : 0 Timofeev Yevgeny  
  Bashkirova Elena 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1665
1886 Minin Alexey 0 : 1 Provorov Yury 1973
1779 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Titov Aleksey  
2278 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1706
  Glazkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Puzankov Vladislav  
 
Round: 4
1886 Minin Alexey 1 : 0 Zakharov Roman  
  Mikhailov Mikhail 0 : 1 Gureyev Sergey 1757
  Kuznetsova Natalia 0 : 1 Kuzikov Timofey  
  Titov Aleksey 1 : 0 Bashkirova Elena  
  Kareyeva Yevgenia 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1665
  Glazkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Grishnin Stepan 1838
  Timofeev Yevgeny 0 : 1 Zviagintsev Nikita  
2169 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1706
1779 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2258
2328 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2278
2039 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Provorov Yury 1973
2302 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2351
 
Round: 5
2328 Kareyev Vladislav 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2351
1973 Provorov Yury 1 : 0 Glazkov Dmitry  
1779 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1757
  Mikhailov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kuznetsova Natalia  
  Kuznetsova Anna 1 : 0 Timofeev Yevgeny  
  Zakharov Roman 1 : 0 Zviagintsev Nikita  
  Kuzikov Timofey 1 : 0 Bashkirova Elena  
2039 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2258
1706 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Titov Aleksey  
2169 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2302
1665 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Minin Alexey 1886
  Kareyeva Yevgenia 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2278
 
Round: 6
  Kareyeva Yevgenia 1 : 0 Kuzikov Timofey  
2351 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2278
2039 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1779
  Titov Aleksey 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1665
  Zviagintsev Nikita 0 : 1 Bashkirova Elena  
  Kuznetsova Natalia 0 : 1 Timofeev Yevgeny  
  Glazkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Kuznetsova Anna  
  Zakharov Roman 0 : 1 Mikhailov Mikhail  
1973 Provorov Yury 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1706
1757 Gureyev Sergey 0 : 1 Minin Alexey 1886
2258 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Shevelyov Sergey 2169
2328 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2302
 
Round: 7
  Kareyeva Yevgenia 1 : 0 Minin Alexey 1886
1838 Grishnin Stepan 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1665
1973 Provorov Yury 1 : 0 Mikhailov Mikhail  
  Kuznetsova Anna 0 : 1 Zakharov Roman  
  Bashkirova Elena 1 : 0 Kuznetsova Natalia  
2169 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Kuzikov Timofey  
2351 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2258
2039 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2328
2278 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2302
1706 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1779
 
Round: 8
1757 Gureyev Sergey 1 : 0 Zakharov Roman  
1665 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1706
  Kuznetsova Natalia 0 : 1 Kuznetsova Anna  
1779 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Kuzikov Timofey  
  Bashkirova Elena 0 : 1 Mikhailov Mikhail  
2258 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2278
2302 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Minin Alexey 1886
  Kareyeva Yevgenia 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2328
2351 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2039
2169 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Provorov Yury 1973
Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod
Start: 2007-03-16
End: 2007-03-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.088356971740723 sec.