Podyuga Sbory
Round: 1
1524 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1927
1668 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1891
2384 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1631
2023 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
2033 Novikov Nikolay 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
1593 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2112
1992 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1466
2298 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1836
2106 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1793
1851 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2160
2249 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1693
2146 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1928
 
Round: 2
2249 Kadulin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Merkulov Artyom 1992
1466 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1693
  Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1851
1631 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1668
1836 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1524
2146 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593
2033 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2298
1927 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2384
2023 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2160
1793 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1928
2106 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1665
1891 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2112
 
Round: 3
1466 Molotova Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotova Yulia 1455
1836 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
  Kaspirovich Maxim 1 : 0 Rusin Sergey  
1793 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
1593 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1524
1693 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 2033
1851 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1891
1668 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1927
1992 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2160
2298 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2112
2106 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2384
2023 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2146
1928 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1631
2249 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1665
 
Round: 4
1992 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1891
1466 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1665
1593 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1793
  Rusin Sergey 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1631
1455 Fedotova Yulia 0 : 1 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1524
  Kaspirovich Maxim 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
2249 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2384
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1668
1851 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 2023
1928 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2298
1927 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1836
1693 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2160
2033 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2106
2146 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2112
 
Round: 5
1593 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Fedotova Yulia 1455
1466 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Rusin Sergey  
1665 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
1992 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
1891 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1524
1693 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
2298 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 2023
1668 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Novikov Nikolay 2033
1793 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1631
1927 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1851
2249 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1928
2146 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2384
2112 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2160
2106 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1836
 
Round: 6
2112 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2249
1891 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1836
2023 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1927
2146 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2106
2160 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1665
2384 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2298
2033 Novikov Nikolay 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1928
  Rusin Sergey 0 : 1 Buyanova Anna  
  Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1693
  Kaspirovich Maxim 0 : 1 Fedotova Yulia 1455
1466 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593
1992 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1668
1851 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1793
1524 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1631
 
Round: 7
1928 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
1793 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
1455 Fedotova Yulia 1 : 0 Rusin Sergey  
1631 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1466
1693 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593
2023 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2112
1992 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2298
1927 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 2033
1668 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1665
1851 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1836
2249 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2106
1891 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2146
2160 Kazarin Mikhail 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2384
 
Round: 8
2112 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2384
1891 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 2033
1466 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
1593 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
1836 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1665
2023 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1693
2298 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2106
2160 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1668
1927 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1793
1851 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1631
1928 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1992
 
Round: 9
1793 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Fedotova Yulia 1455
1851 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1668
1992 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593
  Buyanova Galina 1 : 0 Rusin Sergey  
1665 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1928
1466 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1524
2033 Novikov Nikolay 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2249
2023 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2384
1693 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Okatova Anna 1927
2298 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2146
2106 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2112
1891 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1631
1836 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2160
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2007-07-06
End: 2007-07-10
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0157809257507 sec.