Asian Championship
Round: 1
  Cha Jee-Young 0 : 1 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2503
2526 Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon  
  Kwon Jae-Woo 1 : 0 Kang Bo-Ra  
  Yoon Seong-Won 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2503
  Pu Hsun-Fang 0 : 1 Park Eol  
  Chang Jae-Won 0 : 1 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499
  Chang Kyoung-Jun 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu  
2380 Kashihara Akihiko 0.5 : 0.5 Iio Yoshihiro 2417
2077 Choi Yun-Seok 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2549
2067 Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 Mitsumori Masao 2197
2314 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Park Jeong Ho 2289
  Kim Kyu-Cheol 1 : 0 Kuramoto Hideharu 1979
  Lee Jo-Sub 0.5 : 0.5 Oosumi Yuuki 2272
 
Round: 2
2417 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Lee Jo-Sub  
2526 Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2503
  Cha Jee-Young 0 : 1 Pu Hsun-Fang  
2289 Park Jeong Ho 1 : 0 Mitsumori Masao 2197
2549 Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 Lin Huang-Yu  
  Yoon Seong-Won 0 : 1 Kuramoto Hideharu 1979
2077 Choi Yun-Seok 1 : 0 Chang Kyoung-Jun  
2272 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon  
2314 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Kubo Izumi 2067
  Kwon Jae-Woo 0 : 1 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499
  Kim Kyu-Cheol 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2503
  Park Eol 1 : 0 Kashihara Akihiko 2380
  Kang Bo-Ra 0 : 1 Chang Jae-Won  
 
Round: 3
  Chang Jae-Won 0 : 1 Kubo Izumi 2067
  Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2503
2077 Choi Yun-Seok 1 : 0 Mitsumori Masao 2197
2417 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2272
  Kim Kyu-Cheol 1 : 0 Kwon Jae-Woo  
2499 Kim Chang-Hoon 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2503
  Kang Bo-Ra 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2314
  Pu Hsun-Fang 1 : 0 Kuramoto Hideharu 1979
  Yoon Seong-Won 0 : 1 Chang Kyoung-Jun  
  Park Eol 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2549
  Cha Jee-Young 0 : 1 Kim Hong Soon  
2380 Kashihara Akihiko 0 : 1 Lee Jo-Sub  
2526 Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 Park Jeong Ho 2289
 
Round: 4
2197 Mitsumori Masao 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2314
2077 Choi Yun-Seok 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2503
  Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Lee Jo-Sub  
2272 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Kwon Jae-Woo  
  Cha Jee-Young 0.5 : 0.5 Yoon Seong-Won  
  Kim Hong Soon 0 : 1 Kuramoto Hideharu 1979
2549 Yamaguchi Yusui 0.5 : 0.5 Iio Yoshihiro 2417
2503 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 1 : 0 Park Eol  
  Pu Hsun-Fang 0 : 1 Kim Kyu-Cheol  
2380 Kashihara Akihiko 1 : 0 Kang Bo-Ra  
2526 Kim Byoung-Jun 0.5 : 0.5 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499
  Chang Jae-Won 1 : 0 Chang Kyoung-Jun  
2289 Park Jeong Ho 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2067
 
Round: 5
  Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 Kashihara Akihiko 2380
  Chang Jae-Won 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2314
2549 Yamaguchi Yusui 0 : 1 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499
2503 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2503
2417 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Park Jeong Ho 2289
2526 Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 Kim Kyu-Cheol  
  Cha Jee-Young 0.5 : 0.5 Kang Bo-Ra  
2197 Mitsumori Masao 0 : 1 Kim Hong Soon  
  Pu Hsun-Fang 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2067
2272 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Park Eol  
  Yoon Seong-Won 0 : 1 Kwon Jae-Woo  
  Lee Jo-Sub 1 : 0 Chang Kyoung-Jun  
2077 Choi Yun-Seok 1 : 0 Kuramoto Hideharu 1979
 
Round: 6
  Yoon Seong-Won 0.5 : 0.5 Kang Bo-Ra  
2503 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 0 : 1 Yamaguchi Yusui 2549
2417 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499
2526 Kim Byoung-Jun 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2503
2272 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Kashihara Akihiko 2380
  Park Eol 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2314
  Chang Kyoung-Jun 0 : 1 Kim Hong Soon  
  Cha Jee-Young 0 : 1 Mitsumori Masao 2197
  Kim Kyu-Cheol 0 : 1 Park Jeong Ho 2289
2077 Choi Yun-Seok 1 : 0 Pu Hsun-Fang  
2067 Kubo Izumi 0.5 : 0.5 Kuramoto Hideharu 1979
  Lee Jo-Sub 1 : 0 Kwon Jae-Woo  
  Chang Jae-Won 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu  
 
Round: 7
  Kang Bo-Ra 0 : 1 Mitsumori Masao 2197
2417 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2314
  Kwon Jae-Woo 0 : 1 Kuramoto Hideharu 1979
  Kim Kyu-Cheol 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu  
2526 Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 Choi Yun-Seok 2077
2549 Yamaguchi Yusui 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2503
  Chang Kyoung-Jun 1 : 0 Cha Jee-Young  
  Chang Jae-Won 1 : 0 Yoon Seong-Won  
  Park Eol 0 : 1 Lee Jo-Sub  
2503 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon  
2380 Kashihara Akihiko 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2067
  Pu Hsun-Fang 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2272
2499 Kim Chang-Hoon 1 : 0 Park Jeong Ho 2289
 
Round: 8
  Yoon Seong-Won 0 : 1 Kubo Izumi 2067
2272 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499
  Chang Kyoung-Jun 1 : 0 Kang Bo-Ra  
2503 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 1 : 0 Park Jeong Ho 2289
2503 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2417
  Kim Kyu-Cheol 0 : 1 Park Eol  
  Chang Jae-Won 0.5 : 0.5 Mitsumori Masao 2197
1979 Kuramoto Hideharu 0 : 1 Kashihara Akihiko 2380
  Cha Jee-Young 0 : 1 Kwon Jae-Woo  
  Pu Hsun-Fang 0 : 1 Kim Hong Soon  
  Lee Jo-Sub 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2314
2077 Choi Yun-Seok 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Huang-Yu  
2526 Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 Yamaguchi Yusui 2549
Country: Korea
City: Seoul
Start: 2006-08-11
End: 2006-08-15
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0170750617981 sec.