Czech Open
Round: 1
2093 Nowak Pawel 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1857
1910 Tarasinski Pawel 0 : 1 Fitzermann Adrian 2361
1857 Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2068
2008 Nemec Tomᚠ1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1966
1590 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2184
  Kodasma Rasmus 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 2013
  Kotinová Hana 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1840
2259 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Malowiejski Piotr 1930
2345 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Kolácek Michal  
2075 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Klooster Karin 1719
1733 Rippel Jan 1 : 0 Vondrácková Eva  
2062 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Joala Kazimir  
2134 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
2300 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Zajk Michał  
2532 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2301
2191 Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin  
 
Round: 2
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2075
1930 Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2300
  Kolácek Michal 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus  
2184 Nykl Ondrej 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1840
2062 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2532
2301 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Joala Kazimir  
2093 Nowak Pawel 0.5 : 0.5 Rybka Ales 2068
2134 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1719
  Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Vondrácková Eva  
2008 Nemec Tomᚠ0 : 1 Fitzermann Adrian 2361
2259 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Zajk Michał  
1733 Rippel Jan 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2191
2345 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 2013
1857 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Godlewski Filip 1857
1910 Tarasinski Pawel 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1966
1590 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Kotinová Hana  
 
Round: 3
2259 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Kolácek Michal  
1719 Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 2013
  Kodasma Rasmus 1 : 0 Kotinová Hana  
  Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
1910 Tarasinski Pawel 1 : 0 Rippel Jan 1733
  Vondrácková Eva 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2300
1857 Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Zowadova Monika 2062
1857 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Joala Kazimir  
2068 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Fitzermann Adrian 2361
2345 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2134
2093 Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2301
1930 Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1966
2075 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1590
2191 Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2532
2008 Nemec Tomᚠ0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1840
  Zajk Michał 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2184
 
Round: 4
2013 Neuman Petr 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2300
2075 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Nowakowski Maciej 2191
1590 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin  
2361 Fitzermann Adrian 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2532
2301 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Zajk Michał  
2062 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1840
  Kolácek Michal 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 1857
2345 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Nykl Ondrej 2184
1733 Rippel Jan 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1719
1857 Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Kodasma Rasmus  
  Vondrácková Eva 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1966
1930 Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Joala Kazimir  
1910 Tarasinski Pawel 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2134
2068 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2259
2093 Nowak Pawel 1 : 0 Nemec Tomᚠ2008
  Kotinová Hana 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
 
Round: 5
  Zajk Michał 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus  
1930 Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Kolácek Michal  
1910 Tarasinski Pawel 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1840
  Vondrácková Eva 1 : 0 Kotinová Hana  
  Joala Kazimir 0 : 1 Kelk Rainer  
1857 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 2013
  Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Nemec Tomᚠ2008
1966 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1590
1733 Rippel Jan 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2068
2062 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2184
2093 Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2191
1857 Godlewski Filip 0 : 1 Klooster Karin 1719
2259 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2301
2361 Fitzermann Adrian 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2345
2532 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2075
2300 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2134
 
Round: 6
2300 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2184
1857 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1840
2062 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Zajk Michał  
2361 Fitzermann Adrian 1 : 0 Laube Pavel 2259
  Vondrácková Eva 0.5 : 0.5 Godlewski Filip 1857
2301 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 2013
2345 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2532
2191 Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2134
  Kolácek Michal 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
1719 Klooster Karin 1 : 0 Kotinová Hana  
  Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Joala Kazimir  
2008 Nemec Tomᚠ1 : 0 Rippel Jan 1733
1590 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel 2093
1930 Malowiejski Piotr 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2068
1910 Tarasinski Pawel 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2075
1966 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus  
 
Round: 7
2300 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Zowadova Monika 2062
1857 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Vondrácková Eva  
2068 Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2134
2532 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Nykl Ondrej 2184
2361 Fitzermann Adrian 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2075
  Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Kolácek Michal  
  Joala Kazimir 1 : 0 Kotinová Hana  
2008 Nemec Tomᚠ1 : 0 Zajk Michał  
1966 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Klooster Karin 1719
1590 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 2013
2259 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Nowakowski Maciej 2191
1910 Tarasinski Pawel 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel 2093
1930 Malowiejski Piotr 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus  
1840 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Rippel Jan 1733
2301 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2345
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Godlewski Filip 1857
Country: Czech Republic
City: Pardubice
Start: 2007-07-13
End: 2007-07-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.06295108795166 sec.