High League of the World Championship in Correspondence Renju-2007
Round: 1
  Suslov Alexandr 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2073
  Ustimov Anatoly 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
2278 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr 1690
2376 Zhang Jinyu 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2449
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2262
 
Round: 2
2114 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Zhang Jinyu 2376
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Suslov Alexandr  
2073 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
1690 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Ustimov Anatoly  
2262 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2278
 
Round: 3
2376 Zhang Jinyu 0 : 1 Ustimov Anatoly  
2278 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2073
1690 Zyazin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2262
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
  Suslov Alexandr 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
 
Round: 4
2073 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Zyazin Alexandr 1690
2376 Zhang Jinyu 0.5 : 0.5 Suslov Alexandr  
2262 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Ustimov Anatoly  
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2278
2114 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
 
Round: 5
  Suslov Alexandr 0 : 1 Ustimov Anatoly  
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Zhang Jinyu 2376
1690 Zyazin Alexandr 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2449
2278 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
2073 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2262
 
Round: 6
2073 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Ustimov Anatoly  
2114 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr 1690
  Suslov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
2376 Zhang Jinyu 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2278
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2262
 
Round: 7
  Ustimov Anatoly 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
2262 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
2278 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Suslov Alexandr  
1690 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Zhang Jinyu 2376
2073 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2449
 
Round: 8
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Ustimov Anatoly  
2114 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2073
  Suslov Alexandr 0 : 1 Zyazin Alexandr 1690
2376 Zhang Jinyu 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2262
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2278
 
Round: 9
1690 Zyazin Alexandr 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
2073 Dzainukov Eldar 0.5 : 0.5 Zhang Jinyu 2376
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
  Suslov Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2262
2278 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Ustimov Anatoly  
 
Round: 10
2114 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Ustimov Anatoly  
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Zhang Jinyu 2376
1690 Zyazin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2278
2073 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Suslov Alexandr  
2262 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
 
Round: 11
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2073
  Suslov Alexandr 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2449
1690 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Ustimov Anatoly  
2376 Zhang Jinyu 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
2278 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2262
 
Round: 12
2114 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Suslov Alexandr  
  Ustimov Anatoly 0.5 : 0.5 Zhang Jinyu 2376
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
2262 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Zyazin Alexandr 1690
2073 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2278
 
Round: 13
1690 Zyazin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2073
  Suslov Alexandr 0 : 1 Zhang Jinyu 2376
2278 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2449
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
  Ustimov Anatoly 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2262
 
Round: 14
  Suslov Alexandr 1 : 0 Ustimov Anatoly  
2262 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2073
2114 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2278
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Zyazin Alexandr 1690
2376 Zhang Jinyu 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
 
Round: 15
2073 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Ustimov Anatoly  
1690 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2262
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Suslov Alexandr  
2278 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Zhang Jinyu 2376
 
Round: 16
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Ustimov Anatoly  
2114 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2262
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2073
2376 Zhang Jinyu 0.5 : 0.5 Zyazin Alexandr 1690
  Suslov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2278
 
Round: 17
2073 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2114
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Ustimov Anatoly  
2262 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Zhang Jinyu 2376
2278 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
1690 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Suslov Alexandr  
 
Round: 18
1690 Zyazin Alexandr 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
  Suslov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2262
2114 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2449
  Ustimov Anatoly 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2278
2376 Zhang Jinyu 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2073
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2007-03-03
End: 2007-12-04
Rated: No
Processed: Yes
Info: Unrated tournament
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0113201141357 sec.