High League of the World Championship in Correspondence Renju-2007
Round: 1
  Suslov Alexandr 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2074
  Ustimov Anatoly 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
2279 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr 1693
2376 Zhang Jinyu 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2449
2301 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2263
 
Round: 2
2116 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Zhang Jinyu 2376
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Suslov Alexandr  
2074 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2301
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Ustimov Anatoly  
2263 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2279
 
Round: 3
2376 Zhang Jinyu 0 : 1 Ustimov Anatoly  
2279 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2074
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2263
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2301
  Suslov Alexandr 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
 
Round: 4
2074 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Zyazin Alexandr 1693
2376 Zhang Jinyu 0.5 : 0.5 Suslov Alexandr  
2263 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Ustimov Anatoly  
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2279
2116 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2301
 
Round: 5
  Suslov Alexandr 0 : 1 Ustimov Anatoly  
2301 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Zhang Jinyu 2376
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2449
2279 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
2074 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2263
 
Round: 6
2074 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Ustimov Anatoly  
2116 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Zyazin Alexandr 1693
  Suslov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2301
2376 Zhang Jinyu 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2279
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2263
 
Round: 7
  Ustimov Anatoly 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2301
2263 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
2279 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Suslov Alexandr  
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Zhang Jinyu 2376
2074 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2449
 
Round: 8
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Ustimov Anatoly  
2116 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2074
  Suslov Alexandr 0 : 1 Zyazin Alexandr 1693
2376 Zhang Jinyu 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2263
2301 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2279
 
Round: 9
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2301
2074 Dzainukov Eldar 0.5 : 0.5 Zhang Jinyu 2376
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
  Suslov Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2263
2279 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Ustimov Anatoly  
 
Round: 10
2116 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Ustimov Anatoly  
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Zhang Jinyu 2376
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2279
2074 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Suslov Alexandr  
2263 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2301
 
Round: 11
2301 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2074
  Suslov Alexandr 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2449
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Ustimov Anatoly  
2376 Zhang Jinyu 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
2279 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2263
 
Round: 12
2116 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Suslov Alexandr  
  Ustimov Anatoly 0.5 : 0.5 Zhang Jinyu 2376
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2301
2263 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Zyazin Alexandr 1693
2074 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2279
 
Round: 13
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2074
  Suslov Alexandr 0 : 1 Zhang Jinyu 2376
2279 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2449
2301 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
  Ustimov Anatoly 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2263
 
Round: 14
  Suslov Alexandr 1 : 0 Ustimov Anatoly  
2263 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2074
2116 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2279
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Zyazin Alexandr 1693
2376 Zhang Jinyu 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2301
 
Round: 15
2074 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Ustimov Anatoly  
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2263
2301 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Suslov Alexandr  
2279 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Zhang Jinyu 2376
 
Round: 16
2301 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Ustimov Anatoly  
2116 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2263
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2074
2376 Zhang Jinyu 0.5 : 0.5 Zyazin Alexandr 1693
  Suslov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2279
 
Round: 17
2074 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2116
2449 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Ustimov Anatoly  
2263 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Zhang Jinyu 2376
2279 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2301
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 0 : 1 Suslov Alexandr  
 
Round: 18
1693 Zyazin Alexandr 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2301
  Suslov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2263
2116 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2449
  Ustimov Anatoly 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2279
2376 Zhang Jinyu 0.5 : 0.5 Dzainukov Eldar 2074
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2007-03-03
End: 2007-12-04
Rated: No
Processed: Yes
Info: Unrated tournament
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.04278302192688 sec.