Tallinn Open
Round: 1
2356 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2407
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Eggert Ester 1854
1849 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus  
2532 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2532
1805 Salula Ain 1 : 0 Kullamaa Mart  
2234 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2544
2053 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1729
 
Round: 2
1729 Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Kodasma Rasmus  
1854 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Salula Ain 1805
2544 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2407
2053 Ikonen Jussi 0.5 : 0.5 Valjataga Paul 1849
2532 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2234
2532 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2356
1723 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
 
Round: 3
1805 Salula Ain 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1729
2234 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus  
2544 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
2532 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1854
2532 Soosyrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2407
2356 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 1849
 
Round: 4
2053 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2532
2407 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus  
2544 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1723
1805 Salula Ain 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2234
1854 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2356
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Klooster Karin 1729
2532 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 1849
 
Round: 5
1849 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Salula Ain 1805
2234 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2532
2356 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2532
1723 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1729
  Kelk Rainer 0 : 1 Kodasma Rasmus  
2053 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2407
2544 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1854
 
Round: 6
1849 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1729
1805 Salula Ain 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
2053 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1854
1723 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Kodasma Rasmus  
2532 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2407
2356 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2234
2532 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2544
 
Round: 7
2234 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
2407 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 1849
2053 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2532
1854 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Klooster Karin 1729
1805 Salula Ain 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2532
  Kodasma Rasmus 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2544
 
Round: 8
2053 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2356
2544 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2532
1854 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1723
1729 Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2532
1849 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Kelk Rainer  
  Kodasma Rasmus 0 : 1 Salula Ain 1805
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2007-12-28
End: 2007-12-30
Rated: No
Processed: Yes
Info: Unrated tournament
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.052720069885254 sec.