Podyuga - Sbory
Round: 1
2056 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1670
1560 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1772
1885 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
2057 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1649
2337 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1899
2409 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1896
1840 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2174
1760 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2155
2306 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1880
1640 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 2023
1609 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2080
 
Round: 2
1609 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1560
2056 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2409
1880 Lebedeva Tatjana 0.5 : 0.5 Maximov Nikolay 1840
2080 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1772
2057 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2155
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1899
2337 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1885
1640 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2174
2023 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2306
1896 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1670
1649 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1760
 
Round: 3
2057 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1840
2056 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1760
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1649
1885 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1560
2409 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2080
2155 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1772
1880 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1640
2306 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2337
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1670
1899 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Okatova Anna 2023
1896 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2174
 
Round: 4
2023 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1885
2080 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2174
1840 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1899
2155 Kazarin Mikhail 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2056
2306 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2409
1640 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1560
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1772
1609 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1880
1760 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1896
1670 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1649
2057 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2337
 
Round: 5
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1670
1840 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1760
1896 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1772
1560 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1649
2056 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2080
1640 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
1885 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2155
2057 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokina Oksana 2174
2023 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1880
2337 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2409
2306 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1899
 
Round: 6
2057 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2409
1899 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kazarin Mikhail 2155
2080 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 2023
1649 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
1670 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1760
2306 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1772
1840 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1885
1896 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1560
1640 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1609
2056 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2337
1880 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2174
 
Round: 7
1896 Pestereva Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 1899
2057 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1880
1560 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1670
1772 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1640
1885 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1649
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1760
2155 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2409
2023 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1609
1840 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2080
2306 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2056
2337 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2174
 
Round: 8
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1609
1840 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1896
2057 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2056
1649 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1899
2155 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2337
1760 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1885
1560 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1880
2306 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2080
2174 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2409
1670 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1640
1772 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 2023
 
Round: 9
1560 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
1880 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1670
1840 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1649
1885 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1640
1609 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1760
2306 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2155
2337 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2080
2409 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 2023
2056 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2174
2057 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1896
1899 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1772
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2006-07-11
End: 2006-07-19
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.064330101013184 sec.