Central European Mind Sports Olympiad - gomoku and renju
Round: 1
  Nipoti Vladimír 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2250
2016 Eged Igor 1 : 0 Preisová Anna  
1736 Kolácek Michal 0 : 1 Rippel Jan 1745
  Chalupa Petr 0 : 1 Rejsek Jan 1968
1953 Neuman Petr 0 : 1 Zowadova Monika 2068
2124 Nykl Ondrej 1 : 0 Brencík Štefan 1759
2025 Rybka Ales 0 : 1 Krcek Bretislav 1830
2077 Nemec Tomᚠ1 : 0 Vondrácková Eva  
 
Round: 2
2068 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2250
2124 Nykl Ondrej 0.5 : 0.5 Krcek Bretislav 1830
1759 Brencík Štefan 1 : 0 Rybka Ales 2025
  Nipoti Vladimír 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 1953
  Chalupa Petr 1 : 0 Vondrácková Eva  
2077 Nemec Tomᚠ1 : 0 Rejsek Jan 1968
1736 Kolácek Michal 1 : 0 Preisová Anna  
1745 Rippel Jan 0 : 1 Eged Igor 2016
 
Round: 3
1968 Rejsek Jan 1 : 0 Brencík Štefan 1759
2016 Eged Igor 0 : 1 Nemec Tomᚠ2077
  Vondrácková Eva 0.5 : 0.5 Preisová Anna  
1953 Neuman Petr 0.5 : 0.5 Rippel Jan 1745
2068 Zowadova Monika 0 : 1 Kolácek Michal 1736
1830 Krcek Bretislav 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2250
2025 Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Nipoti Vladimír  
  Chalupa Petr 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2124
 
Round: 4
1759 Brencík Štefan 0 : 1 Krcek Bretislav 1830
2124 Nykl Ondrej 0 : 1 Eged Igor 2016
2077 Nemec Tomᚠ0.5 : 0.5 Laube Pavel 2250
1968 Rejsek Jan 1 : 0 Kolácek Michal 1736
  Nipoti Vladimír 1 : 0 Preisová Anna  
1830 Krcek Bretislav 1 : 0 Neuman Petr 1953
  Chalupa Petr 0 : 1 Rybka Ales 2025
  Vondrácková Eva 0 : 1 Zowadova Monika 2068
 
Round: 5
2016 Eged Igor 1 : 0 Krcek Bretislav 1830
2077 Nemec Tomᚠ1 : 0 Nykl Ondrej 2124
2250 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Rejsek Jan 1968
  Chalupa Petr 0 : 1 Nipoti Vladimír  
2068 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Rippel Jan 1745
  Vondrácková Eva 0 : 1 Brencík Štefan 1759
  Preisová Anna 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 1953
1736 Kolácek Michal 1 : 0 Rybka Ales 2025
 
Round: 6
1745 Rippel Jan 1 : 0 Krcek Bretislav 1830
2077 Nemec Tomᚠ1 : 0 Zowadova Monika 2068
2016 Eged Igor 1 : 0 Rejsek Jan 1968
1736 Kolácek Michal 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2250
1759 Brencík Štefan 1 : 0 Chalupa Petr  
2025 Rybka Ales 1 : 0 Preisová Anna  
1953 Neuman Petr 0 : 1 Nykl Ondrej 2124
  Vondrácková Eva 0 : 1 Nipoti Vladimír  
 
Round: 7
2250 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Eged Igor 2016
2124 Nykl Ondrej 1 : 0 Rejsek Jan 1968
1759 Brencík Štefan 1 : 0 Kolácek Michal 1736
1745 Rippel Jan 0 : 1 Nemec Tomᚠ2077
2068 Zowadova Monika 1 : 0 Rybka Ales 2025
  Vondrácková Eva 0 : 1 Neuman Petr 1953
  Chalupa Petr 1 : 0 Preisová Anna  
1830 Krcek Bretislav 0 : 1 Nipoti Vladimír  
Country: Czech Republic
City: Prague
Start: 2007-09-29
End: 2007-09-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00932908058167 sec.