Podyuga Cup
Round: 2
2388 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796
1486 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 2028
1895 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1554
1484 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1974
  Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1933
1622 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2123
1784 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1612
1952 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1650
 
Round: 3
2388 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1784
2123 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1974
1895 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1952
1650 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1484
1612 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1486
1554 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1622
1933 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 2028
1796 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja  
 
Round: 4
1933 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1784
2028 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1895
1952 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2123
1622 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1484
  Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1612
1486 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1554
1974 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2388
1796 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1650
 
Round: 5
2123 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1952
1895 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 2028
1622 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796
2388 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1974
1784 Merkulov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 1933
1484 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1486
1554 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1612
 
Round: 6
2123 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1784
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1554
1650 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1622
1933 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Okatova Anna 1952
1612 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1484
1796 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1486
2028 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2388
1974 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1895
 
Round: 7
1952 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1933
1622 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja  
1554 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1484
1486 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1650
1796 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1612
2388 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 2028
2123 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1784
1974 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1895
 
Round: 8
1554 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796
1622 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1486
1484 Kurdina Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Molotova Anastasja  
1974 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1895
1612 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1650
1784 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 1952
1933 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 2123
 
Round: 9
1622 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1612
1486 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja  
1650 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1554
1796 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1484
1952 Okatova Anna 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1784
2123 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1933
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2006-11-06
End: 2006-11-23
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00858306884766 sec.