Moscow Championship
Round: 1
2074 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848
1841 Arzumanov Sergey 1 : 0 Shubin Alexander 1988
1989 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2191
2286 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kozlova Anna  
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Komarov Aleksei  
 
Round: 2
  Kozlova Anna 0 : 1 Shubin Alexander 1988
  Komarov Aleksei 0 : 1 Kozlov Nikolay  
2122 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2351
1989 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414
  Komarova Marina 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2191
 
Round: 3
  Komarova Marina 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2122
1841 Arzumanov Sergey 1 : 0 Kozlova Anna  
2351 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2074
2191 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2286
 
Round: 4
2286 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414
2351 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848
2191 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Shubin Alexander 1988
2122 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
1989 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Komarova Marina  
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2074
 
Round: 5
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848
1989 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2286
2414 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Shubin Alexander 1988
2074 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
1841 Arzumanov Sergey 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2191
  Komarov Aleksei 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2122
 
Round: 6
  Kozlova Anna 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2191
1848 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Kozlov Nikolay  
  Komarova Marina 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2286
2414 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Arzumanov Sergey 1841
2074 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Komarov Aleksei  
1989 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Shubin Alexander 1988
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2009
 
Round: 7
1841 Arzumanov Sergey 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 1989
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2351
  Komarova Marina 0 : 1 Shubin Alexander 1988
1848 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Komarov Aleksei  
2414 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Kozlova Anna  
 
Round: 8
2351 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
1989 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Kozlova Anna  
1841 Arzumanov Sergey 1 : 0 Komarova Marina  
2286 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Shubin Alexander 1988
2074 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2122
 
Round: 9
  Komarova Marina 1 : 0 Kozlova Anna  
2351 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Komarov Aleksei  
1848 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2122
2191 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414
1841 Arzumanov Sergey 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2286
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
 
Round: 10
2191 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2351
2122 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2286
2074 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 1989
 
Round: 11
2299 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2191
1989 Nekrasov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2122
2351 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2286
2074 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414
 
Round: 12
2351 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 1989
2286 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2122
2414 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
2191 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonova Natalya 2074
 
Round: 13
2191 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2122
1989 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2299
2414 Tarannikov Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2351
2286 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2074
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2007-10-27
End: 2007-12-23
Rated: No
Processed: Yes
Info: Unrated tournament
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.038646936416626 sec.